Public Bus System (4th Haven): Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jasmine | |Jasmine | ||
|Bus | |Bus 106 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lexington Boulevard | |Lexington Boulevard | ||
|Bus 106 | |[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | ||
Bus 106 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 285: | ||
|Waterloo | |Waterloo | ||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro5.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:MetroS.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro5.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:MetroS.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
Bus 105 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 371: | Line 373: | ||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | ||
Bus 106/107/126 | Bus 106/107/126 | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 105: Esplanade - Sarglia === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Westford | |||
|'''Esplanade''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro5.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 103/104 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Library | |||
|Bus 103/104 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Primerose | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 104 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North Rochester | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Little Italy | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 100/103/104/108/109 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Broadbeach | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UK Strike | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blanche | |||
|Bus 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Waterloo | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro5.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:MetroS.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 103 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Wolfminster | |||
|Bridgeside | |||
|Bus 102/103 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palatial Gardens | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|City Hall (Metro) | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro5.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:MetroS.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|City Hall (BERT) | |||
|[[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 101/109 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Republic | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 101/102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Merbeau | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Stops served towards Sarglia | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wolfminster | |||
|Museum/6th Street | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 109 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|High Line Park | |||
|Bus 109 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Stops served in both directions | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfminster | |||
|'''Sarglia''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:TramT.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 109 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 106: Airport - Dakota === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Mechanicsburg | |||
|'''Airport''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 104/107/126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stadium | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 104/126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mechanicsburg (Metro) | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 107/108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Factory | |||
|Bus 107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hillview | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northside | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East Mechanicsburg | |||
|Bus 107/108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East River | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Westford | |||
|Parkroyal | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 122 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wellborough | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 102/122 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lexington Boulevard | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East Rock Hospital West | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jasmine | |||
|Bus 101 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dakota''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 101/102/122/126 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 107: Airport - East Mechanicsburg === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |Mechanicsburg | |||
|'''Airport''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 104/106/126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North Beach | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mechanicsburg (Metro) | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 106/108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Factory | |||
|Bus 106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brewery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hillview South | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northgate/Depot | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northgate | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northgate Park | |||
|Bus 108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bohill | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''East Mechanicsburg''' | |||
|Bus 106/108 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 108: East Mechanicsburg - Little Italy === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Mechanicsburg | |||
|'''East Mechanicsburg''' | |||
|Bus 106/107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East River | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East Edge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|South York | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northgate Park | |||
|Bus 107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northgate | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Highgate | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro7.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swimming Hub | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sports Complex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mechanicsburg (Metro) | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 106/107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Westford | |||
|'''Little Italy''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 100/103/104/105/109 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 109: Little Italy - Sarglia === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Westford | |||
|'''Little Italy''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro8.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 100/103/104/105/108 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Wolfminster | |||
|Guaston | |||
|Bus 101 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resistance Apartments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renaissance | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Monceau | |||
|[[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|White Apartments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|City Hall (BERT) | |||
|[[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 101/105 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Republic Mall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WH Tower | |||
|Bus 102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Govt. District | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 101 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stalingrad | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:TramT.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Stops served towards Sarglia | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wolfminster | |||
|Museum/6th Street | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 105 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|High Line Park | |||
|Bus 105 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Stops served in both directions | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfminster | |||
|'''Sarglia''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:TramT.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram1.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Tram3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 105 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 122: Dakota - Statue of Qixerty === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Wolfminster | |||
|'''Dakota''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 101/102/106/126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dept. of Transport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East Rock Hospital | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wellborough | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 102/126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parkroyal | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro3.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jourdain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Statue of Qixerty''' | |||
|Bus 102 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bus 126: Dakota - Airport === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Borough | |||
!Stop Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Wolfminster | |||
|'''Dakota''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro2.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro4.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 101/102/106/122 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mechanicsburg | |||
|Stadium | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro6.png|frameless|25x25px]] | |||
Bus 104/106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Airport''' | |||
|[[File:MetroM.png|25px|link=https://wiki.wolvhaven.net/index.php/File:MetroM.png]][[File:Metro9.png|frameless|25x25px]][[File:Metro10.png|frameless|25x25px]] [[File:BERT.png|frameless|50x50px]] | |||
Bus 104/106/107 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||