Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

Locations: added opening dates
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 119+1
| data3 = 120+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 56: Line 56:
|Fukuya - Mainline Station
|Fukuya - Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>2016?</small>
|<small>30/01/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 62:
|Castelnau Le Lez - Halles de la Paillade
|Castelnau Le Lez - Halles de la Paillade
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>2017</small>
|<small>03/05/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 68:
|Palm Ridge - Palm Ridge Mall Food Court
|Palm Ridge - Palm Ridge Mall Food Court
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>2017</small>
|<small>07/05/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 74:
|Nelsonburg
|Nelsonburg
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>24/05/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
|Odaki
|Odaki
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>2017</small>
|<small>27/05/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 86: Line 86:
|Castelnau Le Lez - Trait D'Union
|Castelnau Le Lez - Trait D'Union
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/07/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 92:
|Palm Ridge - West Palm Ridge
|Palm Ridge - West Palm Ridge
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/07/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 98:
|Parramatta
|Parramatta
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/09/17</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 104: Line 104:
|Lisa Island - Old Port
|Lisa Island - Old Port
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>January 2018</small>
|<small>03/01/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 110:
|Lisa Island - Le Mall Lime Zone
|Lisa Island - Le Mall Lime Zone
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>Early 2018</small>
|<small>25/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|15.
|15.
|Konstanz - Westfield Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>27/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|15a.
|Forbach - Dead Street
|Forbach - Dead Street
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>20/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
|16.
|16.
|Les Vincennes Bay - Vermont
|Les Vincennes Bay - Vermont
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>27/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 134:
|Ember Coast - Cote Street
|Ember Coast - Cote Street
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>28/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 134: Line 140:
|Ember Coast - The Stallion
|Ember Coast - The Stallion
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>28/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 146:
|Ember Coast - Lime House
|Ember Coast - Lime House
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>28/02/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 152:
|L'Arret de Montagne
|L'Arret de Montagne
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 158:
|Cacklesburg - Marktstrasse
|Cacklesburg - Marktstrasse
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 164: Line 170:
|Sandridge - Mainline Station (Paid Area)
|Sandridge - Mainline Station (Paid Area)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 176:
|District 9 - Mainline Station
|District 9 - Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 182:
|Schitt's Creak - Mainline Station
|Schitt's Creak - Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 182: Line 188:
|Hineno - Mainline Station
|Hineno - Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 188: Line 194:
|Sandridge - Central Market
|Sandridge - Central Market
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 194: Line 200:
|Dalesburg - Allentown Mall
|Dalesburg - Allentown Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 200: Line 206:
|''Castelnau - Castelnau Arena <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|''Castelnau - Castelnau Arena <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 206: Line 212:
|''Castelnau - Paillade Nord Station <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|''Castelnau - Paillade Nord Station <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 212: Line 218:
|''Sandridge - Mainline Station - Shopping Mall (Unpaid Area) <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|''Sandridge - Mainline Station - Shopping Mall (Unpaid Area) <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>18/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 218: Line 224:
|Konstanz - Rainbow Wall Building
|Konstanz - Rainbow Wall Building
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>18/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 224: Line 230:
|Balmoral - Square Root X Mall
|Balmoral - Square Root X Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>19/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 230: Line 236:
|Ildefonso - SM City
|Ildefonso - SM City
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>29/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 242:
|Lamboland - Seaborg Street Market
|Lamboland - Seaborg Street Market
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>30/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 242: Line 248:
|Palm Ridge - Ajax Boulevard
|Palm Ridge - Ajax Boulevard
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 248: Line 254:
|Jinol - TCI Mall
|Jinol - TCI Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>05/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 254: Line 260:
|Ipswich - High Street Mall
|Ipswich - High Street Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>06/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 266:
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>06/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 266: Line 272:
|Palm Ridge - Connor
|Palm Ridge - Connor
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>15/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 272: Line 278:
|Jinol Central Station
|Jinol Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>15/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 278: Line 284:
|Cranbrook - SM Mall
|Cranbrook - SM Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>15/04/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 284: Line 290:
|Balmoral - Ferry Terminal
|Balmoral - Ferry Terminal
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>?</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 290: Line 296:
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/06/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 296: Line 302:
|Ember Coast - The Noillats, Piazza Acacia
|Ember Coast - The Noillats, Piazza Acacia
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/06/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 302: Line 308:
|Cranbrook - Central Station
|Cranbrook - Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>18/06/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 308: Line 314:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Malaysian Shoplots
|Les Vincennes Bay - Malaysian Shoplots
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/07/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 314: Line 320:
|''Cranbrook - FTrans Arena <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|''Cranbrook - FTrans Arena <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>06/07/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 326:
|Sint Maartenstad - Centraal
|Sint Maartenstad - Centraal
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/07/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 338:
|Cranbrook - Airport
|Cranbrook - Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>20/08/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 338: Line 344:
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>20/08/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 344: Line 350:
|Lamboland - Skymall
|Lamboland - Skymall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 356:
|Lisa Island - The Decks @Waterfront
|Lisa Island - The Decks @Waterfront
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>22/10/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 356: Line 362:
|''Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|''Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal <small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/01/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 362: Line 368:
|Mappamundi Island - #FoodDeck
|Mappamundi Island - #FoodDeck
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 368: Line 374:
|Berlishire - Train Station
|Berlishire - Train Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 374: Line 380:
|Meteor City - Mainline Station
|Meteor City - Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>10/03/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 380: Line 386:
|Lisa Island - Le Mall Turquoise Zone
|Lisa Island - Le Mall Turquoise Zone
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>10/03/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 386: Line 392:
|Djävulstad - Djävulstad Mall
|Djävulstad - Djävulstad Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>17/03/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 392: Line 398:
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 398: Line 404:
|Clexio Bay - Station City
|Clexio Bay - Station City
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 404: Line 410:
|Lisa Island - onetwotree Outlet Mall
|Lisa Island - onetwotree Outlet Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 410: Line 416:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>03/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 416: Line 422:
|Gardellia Central City - Port of Gardellia
|Gardellia Central City - Port of Gardellia
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>28/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 422: Line 428:
|Admiral - Phoenix Gateway Airport
|Admiral - Phoenix Gateway Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 428: Line 434:
|Traxia - Retail District
|Traxia - Retail District
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>20/07/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 434: Line 440:
|Clexio Bay - Central Underground Shopping Street
|Clexio Bay - Central Underground Shopping Street
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>19/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 440: Line 446:
|Gardellia Central City - Gardellia Westlandia Airport
|Gardellia Central City - Gardellia Westlandia Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>19/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 446: Line 452:
|Cacklesburg - Cacklesburg Airport
|Cacklesburg - Cacklesburg Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>20/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 452: Line 458:
|Schitts Creek - Shophouse #205
|Schitts Creek - Shophouse #205
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 458: Line 464:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>25/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 464: Line 470:
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>28/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 470: Line 476:
|Schitts Creek - Central Mall
|Schitts Creek - Central Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>30/18/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 476: Line 482:
|New Brighton - New Brighton Central
|New Brighton - New Brighton Central
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/09/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 482: Line 488:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/09/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 488: Line 494:
|New Oak - Near the Mainline Station
|New Oak - Near the Mainline Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 494: Line 500:
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Town Centre
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Town Centre
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 500: Line 506:
|Admiral - Library
|Admiral - Library
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 506: Line 512:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 512: Line 518:
|Clexio Bay - Law Courts Station
|Clexio Bay - Law Courts Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>04/01/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 518: Line 524:
|Clexio Bay - PopCity
|Clexio Bay - PopCity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>25/01/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 524: Line 530:
|Clexio Bay - Vienex Centre
|Clexio Bay - Vienex Centre
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>25/01/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 530: Line 536:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Peepo!
|Les Vincennes Bay - Peepo!
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>03/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 536: Line 542:
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Shopping Centre
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Shopping Centre
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 542: Line 548:
|Testa Civitas - Downtown Testa Mall
|Testa Civitas - Downtown Testa Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 548: Line 554:
|Potus - Metro Colosseum
|Potus - Metro Colosseum
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 554: Line 560:
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>12/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 560: Line 566:
|Tatra - Lighthouse
|Tatra - Lighthouse
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>19/04/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-