Lemall: Difference between revisions

50th store opened at lemall (Kebab Kebab)!
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 50
| data6 = 51
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 64: Line 64:
| #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment
| #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment
|
|
|-
|#L-02-13
|La Crêperie
|F&B
|<small>Faces Roof Lawn</small>
|-
|-
| #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B
| #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B
Line 117: Line 122:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''29'''
|'''30'''
|
|
|}
|}