Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Whitecross Library has opened at lemall! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 53 (+1 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | | #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-02-02 | |||
|Whitecross Library | |||
|Books & Stationery | |||
|<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''7''' | ||
|} | |} | ||