Lemall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Whitecross Library has opened at lemall!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 52 (+1 U/C)
| data6 = 53 (+1 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 248: Line 248:
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
|
|
|-
|#TX-02-02
|Whitecross Library
|Books & Stationery
|<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''6'''
| colspan="2" |'''7'''
|}
|}