Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Undo revision 3140 by MatthieuTofu (talk) Tag: Undo |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 54 (+1 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-G-02 | |||
|CraftMart | |||
|Convenience Store | |||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>|- | |||
|#TX-02-02 | |#TX-02-02 | ||
|Whitecross Library | |Whitecross Library | ||
| Line 255: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''8''' | ||
|} | |} | ||