Lemall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Pierogi and Me coming soon!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 54 (+1 U/C)
| data6 = 54 (+2 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 251: Line 251:
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-1-XX
|Pierogi and Me
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery