Lemall: Difference between revisions

Pierogi and Me coming soon!
Wolf's Spaghetti, Pharmakas and Herbellis now open at lemall!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 54 (+2 U/C)
| data6 = 57 (+3 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 252: Line 252:
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-1-XX
|#TX-01-XX
|Wolf's Spaghetti
|F&B
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|Pharmakas
|Pharmacy
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|Pierogi and Me
|Pierogi and Me
|F&B
|F&B
Line 259: Line 269:
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery
|<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small>
|<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small>
|-
|#TX-02-03
|(Himato's Cafe)
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|Herbellis
|Natural Remedies
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''8'''
| colspan="2" |'''11 (+2 U/C)'''
|}
|}