Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Wolf's Spaghetti, Pharmakas and Herbellis now open at lemall! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Smoothies & Co and Pyron Mobile coming soon! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 56 (+6 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-01-XX | |||
|Smoothies and Co. | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-01-XX | |#TX-01-XX | ||
| Line 278: | Line 283: | ||
|Herbellis | |Herbellis | ||
|Natural Remedies | |Natural Remedies | ||
|<small> | |<small>U/C</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-02-XX | |||
|Pyron Mobile | |||
|Telecom | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''10 (+5 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||