Lemall: Difference between revisions

Wolf's Spaghetti, Pharmakas and Herbellis now open at lemall!
Smoothies & Co and Pyron Mobile coming soon!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 57 (+3 U/C)
| data6 = 56 (+6 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 251: Line 251:
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|Smoothies and Co.
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
Line 278: Line 283:
|Herbellis
|Herbellis
|Natural Remedies
|Natural Remedies
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small>
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|Pyron Mobile
|Telecom
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''11 (+2 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+5 U/C)'''
|}
|}