Lemall: Difference between revisions

Smoothies & Co and Pyron Mobile coming soon!
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 56 (+6 U/C)
| data6 = 56 (+7 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 269: Line 269:
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
|Pierogi and Me
|Pierogi and Me
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|Red Brick Pizza Co.
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>U/C</small>
Line 291: Line 296:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+5 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+6 U/C)'''
|}
|}