Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Smoothies & Co and Pyron Mobile coming soon! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = 56 (+ | | data6 = 56 (+7 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|#TX-01-XX | |#TX-01-XX | ||
|Pierogi and Me | |Pierogi and Me | ||
|F&B | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |||
|#TX-01-XX | |||
|Red Brick Pizza Co. | |||
|F&B | |F&B | ||
|<small>U/C</small> | |<small>U/C</small> | ||
| Line 291: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+ | | colspan="2" |'''10 (+6 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||