NewsNet WH: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 543: Line 543:
|<small>MatthieuTofu</small>
|<small>MatthieuTofu</small>
|<small>SilverWolv, President</small>
|<small>SilverWolv, President</small>
<small>GravityDuke - Helper</small>
<small>GravityDuke, Helper</small>


<small>Baymax1020 - ex-WolvHavener</small>
<small>Baymax1020, ex-WolvHavener</small>
|<small>26m17s</small>
|<small>26m17s</small>
|[https://youtu.be/VhqzYXCDhzE <small>Click here</small>]
|[https://youtu.be/VhqzYXCDhzE <small>Click here</small>]
Line 553: Line 553:
|<small>#WHereToNext?</small>
|<small>#WHereToNext?</small>
|<small>-</small>
|<small>-</small>
|<small>Heiopeii - Architect</small>
|<small>Heiopeii, Architect</small>
|<small>2m51s</small>
|<small>2m51s</small>
|[https://youtu.be/H02x85_MzbA <small>Click here</small>]
|[https://youtu.be/H02x85_MzbA <small>Click here</small>]
|-
|<small>06/05/2023</small>
|<small>[May 2023] Newsroom WolvHaven</small>
|<small>Newsroom WolvHaven</small>
|<small>MatthieuTofu</small>
|<small>lykanatthemochi, WBC News</small>
<small>MatthieuTofu, newsnet CEO & editor in chief</small>
<small>Underscore11, DevCom member</small>
|<small>26m49s</small>
|<small>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yd9sMyLrQN0 Click here]</small>
|}
|}


Line 591: Line 602:
| rowspan="3" |Host of Newsroom WolvHaven
| rowspan="3" |Host of Newsroom WolvHaven
|<small>Newsroom WolvHaven</small>
|<small>Newsroom WolvHaven</small>
<small>''(Jan 2020-Aug 2020, Nov 2020-Jan 2021, Mar 2021, Jun 2021-Aug 2021, Jan 2022, Jul 2022, Apr 2023)''</small>
<small>''(Jan 2020-Aug 2020, Nov 2020-Jan 2021, Mar 2021, Jun 2021-Aug 2021, Jan 2022, Jul 2022, Apr 2023-May 2023)''</small>
|-
|-
|<small>Retro 2020</small>
|<small>Retro 2020</small>