Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions

A Crêperie is now open at Metrotown City (5H)!
La Crêperie: A Creperie has opened in Buena Vista's 3rd Pack
Line 862: Line 862:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>30/04/23</small>
|<small>30/04/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|14.
|Buena Vista - 3rd Pack
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>15/05/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''13'''
|'''14'''
|}
|}