Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) A Crêperie is now open at Metrotown City (5H)! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: A Creperie has opened in Buena Vista's 3rd Pack |
||
| Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>30/04/23</small> | |<small>30/04/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Buena Vista - 3rd Pack | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>15/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''14''' | ||
|} | |} | ||