Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions

La Crêperie: A Creperie has opened in Buena Vista's 3rd Pack
La Crêperie: A Crêperie is now open at Kingsville's Denberg Mall!
Line 778: Line 778:
== La Crêperie ==
== La Crêperie ==
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]]
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]]
'''La Crêperie''' is a crepe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]]
'''La Crêperie''' is a crêpe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]]
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 868: Line 868:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>15/05/23</small>
|<small>15/05/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|15.
|Kingsville - Denberg Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>28/05/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''14'''
|'''15'''
|}
|}