Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: A Crêperie is now open at Kingsville's Denberg Mall! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Two new Crêperies open in the City of Barcester! |
||
| Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>28/05/23</small> | |<small>28/05/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|City of Barcester - Newmarket | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|City of Barcester - Central Ave | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''17''' | ||
|} | |} | ||