Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF150 through to #MFF152 now open! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF153 & #MFF154 now open in Nadbrzeze and Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 154+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 1,098: | Line 1,098: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>21/06/23</small> | |<small>21/06/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|153. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|154. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''129''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||
| Line 2,085: | Line 2,099: | ||
* '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF151 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Central Avenue) opened. | * '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF151 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Central Avenue) opened. | ||
* '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF152 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Newmarket) opened. | * '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF152 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Newmarket) opened. | ||
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF153 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Nadbrzeże) opened. | |||
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF143 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Glenovia - Centrum Square) opened. | |||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == | ||