Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions

La Crêperie: New branch open in Nadbrzeże
La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square
 
Line 896: Line 896:
|19.
|19.
|Nadbrzeże
|Nadbrzeże
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|20.
|Glenovia - Centrum Square
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
Line 901: Line 907:
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''19'''
|'''20'''
|}
|}