Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: New branch open in Nadbrzeże |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
|19. | |19. | ||
|Nadbrzeże | |Nadbrzeże | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |<small>29/06/23</small> | ||
| Line 901: | Line 907: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''20''' | ||
|} | |} | ||