Sandridge Holdings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|white|21st}} | |{{ColorBox|white|21st}} | ||
|Metrotown City, New Wolfminster | |Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|red|27th|white}} | |{{ColorBox|red|27th|white}} | ||
|Lower West End, New Wolfminster | |Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|red|28th|white}} | |{{ColorBox|red|28th|white}} | ||
|The Nexus, Lower West End, New Wolfminster | |The Nexus, Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|red|29th|white}} | |{{ColorBox|red|29th|white}} | ||
|West End, New Wolfminster | |West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}} | |{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}} | ||
|National Library, New Wolfminster | |National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | ||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|31st|white}} | |||
|Exchange Place, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|32nd|white}} | |||
|Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:06, 5 June 2023
| Sandridge Holdings | |
|---|---|
| Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination | |
| Overview | |
| CEO | hinwapoon |
| Chairman | VincentLUMCFan |
| Headquarters | Sandridge |
| Owner |
Viniture Inc. (after 12 August 2019) Government of Sandridge (prior 11 August 2019) |
| Founded | 16 March 2018 |
| Merged with Viniture Inc. | 12 August 2019 |
| Subsidiaries |
Game Land IThings |
Sandridge Holdings was a company owned by Government of Sandridge, which mainly operate Game Land. And now is dissolved and merged into a department with in Viniture Inc.
Game Land
Game Land is a subsidiary of Sandridge Holdings, which own 50% of it, which operate all divisions of Game Land. It currently have two divisions. Founded in July 2015.
Divisions
| No. | Location |
|---|---|
| 1st | Sandbox |
| 2nd | Flungderhaven |
IThings
IThings is a subsidiary of Sandridge Holdings which sell electronics products. It currently have two shops. Founded on 17 March 2018
Shops
| No. | Location | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | Open |
| 2nd | Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Open |
| 3rd | Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Open |
| 4th | SM, Ildefonso, Gardellia | Closed |
| 5th | Admiral, Gardellia | Open |
| 6th | Lamboland, Gardellia | Closed |
| 7th | Abaki, Gardellia | Open |
| 8th | Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Open |
| 9th | Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Open |
| 10th | Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | Open |
| 11th | Carrington Quarter, Carrington, Gardellia | Open |
| 12th | LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia, Gardellia | Open |
| 13th | New Street Plaza, Vanderbilt City, Gardellia | Closed |
| 14th | West Tower, President's Corporation, New Toronto, Gardellia | Closed |
| 15th | Ventron Mall, Jinol, Gardellia | Open |
| 16th | Sereneville Station, Gardellia | Open |
| 17th | Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz (Mall), Mitte District (South), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | Open |
| 18th | Sandridge West Station Mall, Gardellia | Open |
| 19th | Souk Aladeen, Wadiya, Gardellia | Open |
| 20th | Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | Open |
| 21st | Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | Open |
Kebab Kebab
Kebab Kebab (KK) is a restaurant that sell kebab.
| No. | Location | Type | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 2nd | Tower Plaza, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 3rd | Minehall, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 4th | Central Shopping Street, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 5th | Traxia, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 6th | SC Mall, Schitt's Creek, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 7th | LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 8th | West New Oak, New Oak, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 9th | Gospley Bridesgate Shopping Centre, Gospley, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 10th | Fleurside, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 11th | Traxia West, Traxia, Gardellia | Standard (crossover with Vinmill) | Open |
| 12th | Harton-on-the-Hill, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 13th | Cacklesburg, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 14th | Djavulstad, Gardellia | Standard | Closed |
| 15th | Berlishire, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 16th | JRT Central Station Concourse, Jinol, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 17th | Sereneville, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 18th | Mitte District (North), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 19th | Sandridge West Station, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 20th | Sandridge East Station, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 21st | Maymax Mall, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 22nd | Abaki, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 23rd | Vermont Boardwalk, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 24th | Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 25th | Turquoise Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 26th | Gateway Estate, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 27th | Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 28th | The Nexus, Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 29th | West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 30th | National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 31st | Exchange Place, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 32nd | Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |