Sandridge Holdings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wolvhaven(Shoutwiki)>NotHinwapoon mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| data2 = hinwapoon | | data2 = hinwapoon | ||
| label3 = Chairman | | label3 = Chairman | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = VincentLUMCFan | ||
| label4 = Headquarters | | label4 = Headquarters | ||
| data4 = Sandridge | | data4 = Sandridge | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Sandridge Holdings | Sandridge Holdings was a company owned by Government of Sandridge, which mainly operate [[Game Land]]. And now is dissolved and merged into a department with in [[Viniture Inc.]] | ||
==Game Land== | ==Game Land== | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|1st}} | | {{ColorBox|white|1st}} | ||
| Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge | | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|2nd}} | | {{ColorBox|white|2nd}} | ||
| Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island | | Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|3rd}} | | {{ColorBox|white|3rd}} | ||
| Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay | | Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|4th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|4th}} | ||
| SM, Ildefonso | | SM, Ildefonso, Gardellia | ||
| Closed | | Closed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|5th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|5th}} | ||
| Admiral | | Admiral, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|6th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|6th}} | ||
| Lamboland | | Lamboland, Gardellia | ||
| Closed | | Closed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|7th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|7th}} | ||
| Abaki | | Abaki, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|8th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|8th}} | ||
| Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook | | Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|9th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|9th}} | ||
| Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook | | Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|10th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|10th}} | ||
| Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City | | Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | ||
| Carrington Quarter, Carrington | | Carrington Quarter, Carrington, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|12th}} | |||
|LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|13th}} | |||
| New Street Plaza, Vanderbilt City, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|14th}} | |||
| West Tower, President's Corporation, New Toronto, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|15th}} | |||
| Ventron Mall, Jinol, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|16th}} | |||
| Sereneville Station, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|17th}} | |||
| Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz (Mall), Mitte District (South), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|18th}} | |||
| Sandridge West Station Mall, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|19th}} | |||
|Souk Aladeen, Wadiya, Gardellia | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|20th}} | |||
|Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|21st}} | |||
|Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | |||
|Open | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|red|1st|white}} | | {{ColorBox|red|1st|white}} | ||
| Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge | | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | ||
| Standard | | Standard | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|red|2nd|white}} | | {{ColorBox|red|2nd|white}} | ||
| Tower Plaza, Les Vincennes Bay | | Tower Plaza, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | ||
| Express | | Express | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|red|3rd|white}} | | {{ColorBox|red|3rd|white}} | ||
| | | Minehall, Gardellia | ||
| Express | | Express | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|red|4th|white}} | | {{ColorBox|red|4th|white}} | ||
| Central Shopping Street, Clexio Bay | | Central Shopping Street, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | ||
| Standard | | Standard | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|5th|white}} | |||
|Traxia, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|6th|white}} | |||
|SC Mall, Schitt's Creek, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|7th|white}} | |||
|LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|8th|white}} | |||
|West New Oak, New Oak, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|9th|white}} | |||
|Gospley Bridesgate Shopping Centre, Gospley, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|10th|white}} | |||
|Fleurside, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|11th|white}} | |||
|Traxia West, Traxia, Gardellia | |||
|Standard (crossover with Vinmill) | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|12th|white}} | |||
|Harton-on-the-Hill, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|13th|white}} | |||
|Cacklesburg, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|14th|white}} | |||
|Djavulstad, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|15th|white}} | |||
|Berlishire, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|16th|white}} | |||
|JRT Central Station Concourse, Jinol, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|17th|white}} | |||
|Sereneville, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|18th|white}} | |||
|Mitte District (North), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|19th|white}} | |||
|Sandridge West Station, Gardellia | |||
| Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|20th|white}} | |||
|Sandridge East Station, Gardellia | |||
| Express | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|21st|white}} | |||
|Maymax Mall, Cranbrook, Gardellia | |||
| Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|22nd|white}} | |||
|Abaki, Gardellia | |||
| Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|23rd|white}} | |||
|Vermont Boardwalk, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | |||
| Express | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|24th|white}} | |||
|Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | |||
| Express | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|25th|white}} | |||
|Turquoise Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | |||
| Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|26th|white}} | |||
| Gateway Estate, Lisa Island, Gardellia | |||
| Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|27th|white}} | |||
|Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|28th|white}} | |||
|The Nexus, Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|29th|white}} | |||
|West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}} | |||
|National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|31st|white}} | |||
|Exchange Place, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|32nd|white}} | |||
|Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:06, 5 June 2023
| Sandridge Holdings | |
|---|---|
| Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination | |
| Overview | |
| CEO | hinwapoon |
| Chairman | VincentLUMCFan |
| Headquarters | Sandridge |
| Owner |
Viniture Inc. (after 12 August 2019) Government of Sandridge (prior 11 August 2019) |
| Founded | 16 March 2018 |
| Merged with Viniture Inc. | 12 August 2019 |
| Subsidiaries |
Game Land IThings |
Sandridge Holdings was a company owned by Government of Sandridge, which mainly operate Game Land. And now is dissolved and merged into a department with in Viniture Inc.
Game Land
Game Land is a subsidiary of Sandridge Holdings, which own 50% of it, which operate all divisions of Game Land. It currently have two divisions. Founded in July 2015.
Divisions
| No. | Location |
|---|---|
| 1st | Sandbox |
| 2nd | Flungderhaven |
IThings
IThings is a subsidiary of Sandridge Holdings which sell electronics products. It currently have two shops. Founded on 17 March 2018
Shops
| No. | Location | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | Open |
| 2nd | Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Open |
| 3rd | Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Open |
| 4th | SM, Ildefonso, Gardellia | Closed |
| 5th | Admiral, Gardellia | Open |
| 6th | Lamboland, Gardellia | Closed |
| 7th | Abaki, Gardellia | Open |
| 8th | Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Open |
| 9th | Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Open |
| 10th | Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | Open |
| 11th | Carrington Quarter, Carrington, Gardellia | Open |
| 12th | LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia, Gardellia | Open |
| 13th | New Street Plaza, Vanderbilt City, Gardellia | Closed |
| 14th | West Tower, President's Corporation, New Toronto, Gardellia | Closed |
| 15th | Ventron Mall, Jinol, Gardellia | Open |
| 16th | Sereneville Station, Gardellia | Open |
| 17th | Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz (Mall), Mitte District (South), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | Open |
| 18th | Sandridge West Station Mall, Gardellia | Open |
| 19th | Souk Aladeen, Wadiya, Gardellia | Open |
| 20th | Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | Open |
| 21st | Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | Open |
Kebab Kebab
Kebab Kebab (KK) is a restaurant that sell kebab.
| No. | Location | Type | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 2nd | Tower Plaza, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 3rd | Minehall, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 4th | Central Shopping Street, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 5th | Traxia, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 6th | SC Mall, Schitt's Creek, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 7th | LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 8th | West New Oak, New Oak, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 9th | Gospley Bridesgate Shopping Centre, Gospley, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 10th | Fleurside, Clexio Bay, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 11th | Traxia West, Traxia, Gardellia | Standard (crossover with Vinmill) | Open |
| 12th | Harton-on-the-Hill, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 13th | Cacklesburg, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 14th | Djavulstad, Gardellia | Standard | Closed |
| 15th | Berlishire, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 16th | JRT Central Station Concourse, Jinol, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 17th | Sereneville, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 18th | Mitte District (North), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 19th | Sandridge West Station, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 20th | Sandridge East Station, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 21st | Maymax Mall, Cranbrook, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 22nd | Abaki, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 23rd | Vermont Boardwalk, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 24th | Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | Express | Open |
| 25th | Turquoise Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 26th | Gateway Estate, Lisa Island, Gardellia | Standard | Open |
| 27th | Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 28th | The Nexus, Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 29th | West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 30th | National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 31st | Exchange Place, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |
| 32nd | Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | Standard | Open |