Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square
 
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Organizations]]
[[Category:Organizations]]
[[Category:Centreum.M & May Concepts Ltd.]]
{{Construction}}
{{Construction}}
{{infobox
{{infobox
Line 10: Line 9:
| header1 = Overview
| header1 = Overview
| label2 = CEO of Centreum.M
| label2 = CEO of Centreum.M
| data2 = Matthieu_Dinh
| data2 = [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]]
| label3 = CEO of May Concepts Ltd.
| label3 = CEO of May Concepts Ltd.
| data3 = CM_Raiders
| data3 = [[User:CM_Raiders|CM_Raiders]]
| label4 = Headquarters
| label4 = Headquarters
| data4 = Lisa Island
| data4 = Lisa Island
| label5 = Owner
| label5 = Owner
| data5 = MatthieuTofu & CM_Raiders
| data5 = [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]] & [[User:CM_Raiders|CM_Raiders]]
| label6 = Founded
| label6 = Founded
| data6 = 25th of February 2018
| data6 = 25th of February 2018
| label7 = Subsidiaries
| label7 = Subsidiaries
| data7 = Matt's Fast Food <br />  [[Matt Transit]] <br /> [[Connect]] <br /> [[ConnectCentral]] <br /> Breadshop <br /> Steak House <br /> Hypermart <br /> Coffee Corner <br /> StopShop <br /> lemall <br /> WHKaraoke <br /> Qix Tai Fook <br /> onetwoTree <br /> TofuBus <br /> Andromeda Cafe <br /> The Cow <br /> The Kitchen <br /> Horosho Convenience Store <br /> Bengaluru Palace <br /> Saikou Sushi <br /> CLEAN <br /> Octan <br /> Maysk <br /> Vendigo <br /> Aegis Tavern <br /> WHbooks <br /> Cafe Guesde <br /> Captain Sardine <br /> Donnothan's Desserts and Delights <br /> Cyanara Hotel Group <br /> Gardellia Home Centre <br /> Domain
| data7 = [[Matt's Fast Food]] <br />  [[Matt Transit]] <br /> [[Connect]] <br /> [[ConnectCentral]] <br /> Breadshop <br /> Steak House <br /> Hypermart <br /> Coffee Corner <br /> StopShop <br /> lemall <br /> WHKaraoke <br /> Qix Tai Fook <br /> onetwoTree <br /> TofuBus <br /> [[Andromeda Cafe]] <br /> The Cow <br /> The Kitchen <br /> Horosho Convenience Store <br /> Bengaluru Palace <br /> Saikou Sushi <br /> CLEAN <br /> Octan <br /> Maysk <br /> Vendigo <br /> Aegis Tavern <br /> WHbooks <br /> Cafe Guesde <br /> Captain Sardine <br /> Donnothan's Desserts and Delights <br /> Cyanara Hotel Group <br /> Gardellia Home Centre <br /> Domain <br /> The Shop by centreum.m <br /> La Crêperie
| label8 = Discord
| label8 = Discord
| data8 = https://discord.gg/cy6n7ny
| data8 = https://discord.gg/cy6n7ny
}}
}}


Centreum.M was established on the 25th of February 2018 to centralize and organize all of Matthieu_Dinh's franchises and businesses. Centreum.M merged with May Concepts Ltd. on the 4th of August 2018, becoming Centreum.M & May Concepts Ltd. Kakadoka's Aegis Tavern was integrated into the Corporation on the 23rd of September 2018.
'''Centreum.M''' was established on the 25th of February 2018 to centralize and organize all of [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]]'s franchises and businesses. '''Centreum.M''' merged with '''May Concepts Ltd.''' on the 4th of August 2018, becoming '''Centreum.M & May Concepts Ltd'''. Kakadoka's '''Aegis Tavern''' was integrated into the Corporation on the 23rd of September 2018.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
!Category
!Brand
!Subsidiary
|-
| rowspan="13" |F&B
|Matt's Fast Food
|Tofu's Fast Food
|-
|Breadshop
|
|-
|Steak House
|
|-
|Coffee Corner
|
|-
|Andromeda Cafe
|
|-
|The Cow
|
|-
|The Kitchen
|
|-
|Bengaluru Palace
|
|-
|Saikou Sushi
|
|-
|Cafe Guesde
|
|-
|Captain Sardine
|
|-
|Aegis Tavern
|
|-
|Donnothan's Desserts and Delights
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Convenience Store
|StopShop
|
|-
|Horosho Convenience Store
|
|-
|Vending Machines
|Vendigo
|
|-
|Supermarket
|Hypermart
|
|-
|Laundromat
|CLEAN
|
|-
|Gas Station
|Octan
|
|-
|Affordable Comestics
|Maysk
|
|-
|Luxury Goods
|Qix Tai Fook
|
|-
|Bookstore
|WHBooks
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Home Appliances
|Gardellia Home Centre
|
|-
|Domain
|
|-
|Outdoors
|onetwoTree
|
|-
|Entertainment
|WHKaraoke
|
|-
|Hospitality
|Cyanara Hotel Group
|Cyanara
|-
| rowspan="3" |Transit
| rowspan="2" |Matt Transit
|Connect
|-
|ConnectCentral
|-
|TofuBus
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Real Estate
| rowspan="5" |lemall
|lemall
|-
|lequay
|-
|Hasting Plaza
|-
|onetwotree Outlet Mall
|-
|lecity
|}
 


== Matt's Fast Food ==
== Matt's Fast Food ==
''See main article [[Matt's Fast Food]]''
''See main article [[Matt's Fast Food]]''


Established in early 2012 on another server, Matt's Fast Food is now one of the biggest fast food chains in WolvHaven.
Established in early 2012 on another server, '''Matt's Fast Food''' is now one of the biggest fast food chains in WolvHaven.




Line 191: Line 68:
|Parramatta - Central Station
|Parramatta - Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 197: Line 74:
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 255: Line 132:
|-
|-
|1.
|1.
|Lisa Island - National Avenue
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|2.
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
Line 260: Line 143:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|2.
|3.
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
Line 266: Line 149:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|3.
|4.
|Parramatta - Central Station
|Parramatta - Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 276: Line 159:
|}
|}
== lemall ==
== lemall ==
lemall is the managing company of Le Mall in Lisa Island and was founded on the 26th of February 2018. LeQuay in Cranbrook was founded on the 28th of May 2018.
'''lemall''' is the managing company of '''Le Mall''' in Lisa Island and was founded on the 26th of February 2018. '''LeQuay''' in Cranbrook was founded on the 28th of May 2018.


lemall manages:
'''lemall''' manages:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Location
!Location
Line 297: Line 180:
|[[Hasting Plaza|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza]]
|[[Hasting Plaza|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza]]
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>27/08/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 307: Line 190:
|[[Lecity|Gardellia Central City - lecity]]
|[[Lecity|Gardellia Central City - lecity]]
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>04/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|[[Lecity|Gardellia Central City - lecity 2]]
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="3" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''5'''
|'''6'''
|}
|}
== WHKaraoke ==
== WHKaraoke ==
Established on the 27th of February 2018, the first WHKaraoke opened in Vermont in Les Vincennes Bay on the 17th of March 2018.
Established on the 27th of February 2018, the first '''WHKaraoke''' opened in [[Vermont Shopping Complex|Vermont]] in [[Les Vincennes Bay]] on the 17th of March 2018.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 331: Line 219:
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>22/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 337: Line 225:
|Cranbrook - lequay
|Cranbrook - lequay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/01/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 373: Line 261:


== TofuBus ==
== TofuBus ==
Established on the 6th of April 2018 TofuBus is a bus manufacturer.
Established on the 6th of April 2018 '''TofuBus''' is a bus manufacturer.


Bus Types:
Bus Types:


Tofu5 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors
* Tofu5 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors
* Tofu9 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors
* Tofu D10 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors (double decker)
* Tofu11 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors/3 doors
* Tofu A15 Gas Bus 3 doors (articulated bus)


Tofu9 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors
Tofu D10 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors (double decker)
Tofu11 Gas Bus 1 door/2 doors/3 doors
Tofu A15 Gas Bus 3 doors (articulated bus)
== Andromeda Cafe ==
== Andromeda Cafe ==
''See main article [[Andromeda Cafe]]''
''See main article [[Andromeda Cafe]]''


''Originally a May Concepts Ltd. brand.''
''Originally a '''May Concepts Ltd.''' brand.''


A simple cafe run by CM_Raiders.
A simple cafe run by [[User:CM Raiders|CM_Raiders]].
== The Cow ==
== The Cow ==
''Originally a May Concepts Ltd. brand.''
''Originally a '''May Concepts Ltd.''' brand.''


Deluxe steakhouse run by CM_Raiders.
Deluxe steakhouse run by [[User:CM Raiders|CM_Raiders]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 413: Line 298:
|}
|}
== The Kitchen ==
== The Kitchen ==
''Originally a May Concepts Ltd. brand.''
''Originally a '''May Concepts Ltd.''' brand.''


Greek buffet chain run by CM_Raiders.
Greek buffet chain run by [[User:CM Raiders|CM_Raiders]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 432: Line 317:
|Lisa Island - Fisherman's Wharf
|Lisa Island - Fisherman's Wharf
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 450: Line 335:
}}
}}


''Originally a May Concepts Ltd. brand.''
''Originally a '''May Concepts Ltd.''' brand.''


Convenience store run by CM_Raiders.
Convenience store run by [[User:CM Raiders|CM_Raiders]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 469: Line 354:
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/11/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 481: Line 366:
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 487: Line 372:
|Djävulstad - Octan Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|Djävulstad - Octan Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 493: Line 378:
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>08/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 499: Line 384:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>24/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 505: Line 390:
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall  
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall  
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/07/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 512: Line 397:
|}
|}
== Bengaluru Palace ==
== Bengaluru Palace ==
Established on the 5/8/18.
Established on the 05/08/18.


An Indian restaurant.
An Indian restaurant.
Line 525: Line 410:
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>12/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 531: Line 416:
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>24/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 537: Line 422:
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 544: Line 429:
|}
|}
== Saikou Sushi ==
== Saikou Sushi ==
Established on the 5/8/18.
Established on the 05/08/18.


An conveyor belt sushi and light Japanese delights restaurant chain.
An conveyor belt sushi and light Japanese delights restaurant chain.
Line 557: Line 442:
|Berlishire - Cyanara Berlishire Centre
|Berlishire - Cyanara Berlishire Centre
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>05/03/18</small>
|<small>22/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 563: Line 448:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 569: Line 454:
|Harton-on-the-Hill - HOTHSPOT
|Harton-on-the-Hill - HOTHSPOT
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 575: Line 460:
|New Oak - South-West  
|New Oak - South-West  
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/06/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 582: Line 467:
|}
|}
== CLEAN ==
== CLEAN ==
Established on the 5/8/18.
Established on the 05/08/18.


A coin laundromat service.
A coin laundromat service.
Line 595: Line 480:
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 602: Line 487:
|}
|}
== Octan ==
== Octan ==
Established on the 5/8/18.
Established on the 05/08/18.


An gas station with an optional convenience store.
An gas station with an optional convenience store.
Line 615: Line 500:
|Lisa Island - Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|Lisa Island - Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 621: Line 506:
|Djävulstad - Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|Djävulstad - Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 628: Line 513:
|}
|}
== Maysk ==
== Maysk ==
Established on the 5/8/18.
Established on the 05/08/18.


An affordable makeup store run by CM_Raiders.
An affordable makeup store run by [[User:CM Raiders|CM_Raiders]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 647: Line 532:
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Walk
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Walk
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>29/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 653: Line 538:
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>08/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 666: Line 551:
| header1 = Franchise Overview
| header1 = Franchise Overview
| label3 = Number of machines
| label3 = Number of machines
| data3 = 126
| data3 = 172
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia
| data4 = Gardellia
}}
}}


Established on the 23/9/18.
Established on the 23/09/18.


Vending Machines readily available to be installed anywhere!
Vending Machines readily available to be installed anywhere!
Line 700: Line 585:
|}
|}
== WHbooks ==
== WHbooks ==
Established on the 9/11/18.
Established on the 09/11/18.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 717: Line 602:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Opposite Vintage Cinemas
|Les Vincennes Bay - Opposite Vintage Cinemas
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>23/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 723: Line 608:
|Berlishire - Train Station
|Berlishire - Train Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 732: Line 617:
|}
|}
== Cafe Guesde ==
== Cafe Guesde ==
An independent Parisian Style cafe that was integrated on the 19/3/19.
An independent Parisian Style cafe that was integrated on the 19/03/19.


Only renovated and adapted locations will be listed.
Only renovated and adapted locations will be listed.
Line 744: Line 629:
|1.
|1.
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>19/03/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|2.
|Cranbrook - lequay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|2.
|3.
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>12/09/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|4.
|Metrotown - Copperhaus
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>28/04/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''2'''
|'''4'''
|}
|}
== Captain Sardine ==
== Captain Sardine ==
Established on the 23/3/19.
Established on the 23/03/19.


Captain Sardine is a bar originally created by sailors. It is now a major sports bar. Every single location has a photo of a sardine along with the poem: "Roses are red, sardines are blue, but I love them too."
'''Captain Sardine''' is a bar originally created by sailors. It is now a major sports bar. Every single location has a photo of a sardine along with the poem: "Roses are red, sardines are blue, but I love them too."
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 777: Line 674:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>05/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 794: Line 691:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>29/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 800: Line 697:
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 806: Line 703:
|Sandridge - Main Station Underground Mall
|Sandridge - Main Station Underground Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 812: Line 709:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 819: Line 716:
|}
|}
== Cyanara Hotel Group ==
== Cyanara Hotel Group ==
The Cyanara Hotel Group is currently comprised of one hotel chain:
The '''Cyanara Hotel Group''' is currently comprised of one hotel chain:


* '''Cyanara''' is an upper class, 5 star hotel chain in Gardellia.
* '''Cyanara''' is an upper class, 5 star hotel chain in Gardellia.
Line 837: Line 734:
Established on the 30th of August 2019.
Established on the 30th of August 2019.


Gardellia Home Centre is a one stop destination for small houseware items.
'''Gardellia Home Centre''' is a one stop destination for small houseware items.


== Domain ==
== Domain ==
Established on the 30th of August 2019.
Established on the 30th of August 2019.


Domain is an electronic appliance store.
'''Domain''' is an electronic appliance store.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Number
Line 859: Line 756:
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
|}
|}
== The Shop by centreum.m ==
'''The Shop by centreum.m''' is a survival basics shop located at the [[Pangaea]] Spawn shopping arcade which opened in conjunction with the renovation of the spawn area.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Location
!World
!<small>Opening Date</small>
!<small>Status</small>
|-
|1.
|Pangaea Spawn Shopping Arcade
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Pangaea|White}}</small>
|<small>18/06/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''1'''
|}
== La Crêperie ==
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]]
'''La Crêperie''' is a crêpe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]]
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Number
!Location
!World
!<small>Opening Date</small>
!<small>Status</small>
|-
|1.
|Brookedge - Metrotown Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>09/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|2.
|Lisa Island - lemall Lime Zone / Roof Lawn (2/F)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>09/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|3.
|Lisa Island - Gateway Estate
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>10/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|4.
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>10/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|5.
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Center
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>10/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|6.
|Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>11/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|7.
|Berlishire - Train Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>11/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|8.
|Capitol Island - Parade Grounds
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>11/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|9.
|Newgate City - Parkway Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|10.
|Capitol Island - Lower West End
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|11.
|Lisa Island - lemall Turquoise Zone Extension (G/F)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>08/04/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|12.
|Capitol Island - The Nexus
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>08/04/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|13.
|Brookedge - Metrotown City 2/F (Red Zone)
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>30/04/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|14.
|Buena Vista - 3rd Pack
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>15/05/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|15.
|Kingsville - Denberg Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>28/05/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|16.
|City of Barcester - Newmarket
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>24/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|17.
|City of Barcester - Central Ave
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>24/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|18.
|Brookedge - Brookedge 99 (Cockburn Avenue/Bergen Street)
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>26/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|19.
|Nadbrzeże
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|20.
|Glenovia - Centrum Square
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''20'''
|}
=== Menu ===
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!$1
! colspan="2" |$2
|-
|Sugar
|Honey
|Hazelnut
|-
|Lemon + Sugar
|Nutella
|Emmental
|-
|Confiture
|Chocolate
|Bacon
|-
|Salted Butter
|Caramel
|Mushroom
|}
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}}