Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| data6 = 25th of February 2018 | | data6 = 25th of February 2018 | ||
| label7 = Subsidiaries | | label7 = Subsidiaries | ||
| data7 = [[Matt's Fast Food]] <br /> [[Matt Transit]] <br /> [[Connect]] <br /> [[ConnectCentral]] <br /> Breadshop <br /> Steak House <br /> Hypermart <br /> Coffee Corner <br /> StopShop <br /> lemall <br /> WHKaraoke <br /> Qix Tai Fook <br /> onetwoTree <br /> TofuBus <br /> [[Andromeda Cafe]] <br /> The Cow <br /> The Kitchen <br /> Horosho Convenience Store <br /> Bengaluru Palace <br /> Saikou Sushi <br /> CLEAN <br /> Octan <br /> Maysk <br /> Vendigo <br /> Aegis Tavern <br /> WHbooks <br /> Cafe Guesde <br /> Captain Sardine <br /> Donnothan's Desserts and Delights <br /> Cyanara Hotel Group <br /> Gardellia Home Centre <br /> Domain <br /> The Shop by centreum.m | | data7 = [[Matt's Fast Food]] <br /> [[Matt Transit]] <br /> [[Connect]] <br /> [[ConnectCentral]] <br /> Breadshop <br /> Steak House <br /> Hypermart <br /> Coffee Corner <br /> StopShop <br /> lemall <br /> WHKaraoke <br /> Qix Tai Fook <br /> onetwoTree <br /> TofuBus <br /> [[Andromeda Cafe]] <br /> The Cow <br /> The Kitchen <br /> Horosho Convenience Store <br /> Bengaluru Palace <br /> Saikou Sushi <br /> CLEAN <br /> Octan <br /> Maysk <br /> Vendigo <br /> Aegis Tavern <br /> WHbooks <br /> Cafe Guesde <br /> Captain Sardine <br /> Donnothan's Desserts and Delights <br /> Cyanara Hotel Group <br /> Gardellia Home Centre <br /> Domain <br /> The Shop by centreum.m <br /> La Crêperie | ||
| label8 = Discord | | label8 = Discord | ||
| data8 = https://discord.gg/cy6n7ny | | data8 = https://discord.gg/cy6n7ny | ||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| header1 = Franchise Overview | | header1 = Franchise Overview | ||
| label3 = Number of machines | | label3 = Number of machines | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 172 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia | | data4 = Gardellia | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>12/09/19</small> | |<small>12/09/19</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Metrotown - Copperhaus | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''4''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Captain Sardine == | == Captain Sardine == | ||
| Line 768: | Line 774: | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
|} | |||
== La Crêperie == | |||
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]] | |||
'''La Crêperie''' is a crêpe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Number | |||
!Location | |||
!World | |||
!<small>Opening Date</small> | |||
!<small>Status</small> | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Brookedge - Metrotown Plaza | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>09/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Lisa Island - lemall Lime Zone / Roof Lawn (2/F) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>09/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Lisa Island - Gateway Estate | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>10/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>10/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Center | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>10/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Berlishire - Train Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Capitol Island - Parade Grounds | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Newgate City - Parkway Plaza | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>13/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Capitol Island - Lower West End | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>13/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Lisa Island - lemall Turquoise Zone Extension (G/F) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>08/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Capitol Island - The Nexus | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>08/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Brookedge - Metrotown City 2/F (Red Zone) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>30/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Buena Vista - 3rd Pack | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>15/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Kingsville - Denberg Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|City of Barcester - Newmarket | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|City of Barcester - Central Ave | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Brookedge - Brookedge 99 (Cockburn Avenue/Bergen Street) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>26/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|} | |||
=== Menu === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!$1 | |||
! colspan="2" |$2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sugar | |||
|Honey | |||
|Hazelnut | |||
|- | |||
|Lemon + Sugar | |||
|Nutella | |||
|Emmental | |||
|- | |||
|Confiture | |||
|Chocolate | |||
|Bacon | |||
|- | |||
|Salted Butter | |||
|Caramel | |||
|Mushroom | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | {{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | ||