Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: 3 new locations now open! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| header1 = Franchise Overview | | header1 = Franchise Overview | ||
| label3 = Number of machines | | label3 = Number of machines | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 172 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia | | data4 = Gardellia | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>12/09/19</small> | |<small>12/09/19</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Metrotown - Copperhaus | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''4''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Captain Sardine == | == Captain Sardine == | ||
| Line 772: | Line 778: | ||
== La Crêperie == | == La Crêperie == | ||
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]] | [[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]] | ||
'''La Crêperie''' is a | '''La Crêperie''' is a crêpe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Number | !Number | ||
| Line 808: | Line 814: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>10/08/22</small> | |<small>10/08/22</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Berlishire - Train Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Capitol Island - Parade Grounds | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Newgate City - Parkway Plaza | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>13/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Capitol Island - Lower West End | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>13/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Lisa Island - lemall Turquoise Zone Extension (G/F) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>08/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Capitol Island - The Nexus | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>08/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Brookedge - Metrotown City 2/F (Red Zone) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>30/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Buena Vista - 3rd Pack | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>15/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Kingsville - Denberg Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|City of Barcester - Newmarket | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|City of Barcester - Central Ave | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Brookedge - Brookedge 99 (Cockburn Avenue/Bergen Street) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>26/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''20''' | ||
|} | |} | ||