Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Two new Crêperies open in the City of Barcester! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |<small>24/06/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Brookedge - Brookedge 99 (Cockburn Avenue/Bergen Street) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>26/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''20''' | ||
|} | |} | ||