List of cities in Gardellia: Difference between revisions

From WolvHaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Up to NC line done
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Gardellia]]
[[Category:Gardellia]]


{| style="width:100%; background:khaki; padding:5px;"
{| style="width:100%; background:#FFF3CD; color:#856404; padding:10px;"
| [[File:DiamondPickaxe.png|50px]]
| [[File:DiamondPickaxe.png|50px]]
| '''This article is under Construction.''' As a result, It may be unfinished. You can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised. This page is regularly updated by [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]] of CARD. Please contact them if any information is outdated.
| '''This article is continuously evolving.''' As a result, you can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised. This page is regularly updated by [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]] of CARD. Please contact them if any information is outdated.
|}
|}


Line 19: Line 19:
! City Name !! Mayor !! Deputy Mayor !! Mainline station(s) or coordinates !! Alliance
! City Name !! Mayor !! Deputy Mayor !! Mainline station(s) or coordinates !! Alliance
|-
|-
| Abaki || OscarTheOscar_ || agaho || None || -
| Abaki || OscarTheOscar_ || agaho || -4088, 64, -2163
| -
|-
|-
|Admiral
|Admiral
Line 27: Line 28:
|NWGA
|NWGA
|-
|-
| Aegis || Kakadoka || CM_Raiders & MatthieuTofu || None || ON
| Aegis || Kakadoka || CM_Raiders & MatthieuTofu || 9901, 64, -2821
| ON
|-
|-
|Aerius
|Aerius
Line 39: Line 41:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N12|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N12|White}}
| -
|-
|Aquamarine Bay
|Johngi
| -
|7191, 64, 6518
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 66:
|-
|-
| Boltenhagen || Heiopeii || sambrose || None || WP
| Boltenhagen || Heiopeii || sambrose || None || WP
|-
|Brentford
|_Noodur
| -
|3978, 64, 8826
| -
|-
|Bridgestaff
|wavesssss7
| -
| -2361, 64, 11875
| -
|-
|Břnov
|LuckerHDD
| -
|3156, 64, 7438
| -
|-
|-
|Bruhtown
|Bruhtown
Line 94: Line 120:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| Clexio Bay || SoSo123 || - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N11|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N14|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N1|White}}|| NWGA
| Clexio Bay || SoSo123 || - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N11|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N14|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N2|White}}
| NWGA
|-
|-
| Cranbrook || BargainBinAdmin  
| Cranbrook || BargainBinAdmin  
Line 100: Line 127:
|-
|-
| Dalesburg || DNP_10 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N2|White}} || AoCG
| Dalesburg || DNP_10 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N2|White}} || AoCG
|-
|Delmarva City
|Hightech_TR
| -
| -5215, 64, -2311
| -
|-
|-
| Desert Temple || SilverWolv || - ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N6|White}}|| -
| Desert Temple || SilverWolv || - ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N6|White}}|| -
Line 106: Line 139:
|-
|-
| Dorval || MatthieuTofu || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S15|White}} || ON
| Dorval || MatthieuTofu || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S15|White}} || ON
|-
|Doutta Galla
|Banjo29
| -
|8960, 64, 7860
| -
|-
|Durendal
|Costemale
| -
|10122, 64, -4923
| -
|-
|-
|East Berlin
|East Berlin
Line 120: Line 165:
|-
|-
| Edgetown || DevinBrantley || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N20|White}} || NEAG
| Edgetown || DevinBrantley || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N20|White}} || NEAG
|-
|Ember Coast
|Starcubed
| -
|{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N4|White}}
| -
|-
|Emerald City
|MetroDavey925_
| -
|292, 64, 1626
| -
|-
|-
| Enópolis || RenMinWanSui || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N21|White}} || NEAG
| Enópolis || RenMinWanSui || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N21|White}} || NEAG
Line 160: Line 217:
|-
|-
| Gardellia Community Town ||'''WH Staff'''|| - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N10|White}}||-
| Gardellia Community Town ||'''WH Staff'''|| - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N10|White}}||-
|-
|Garibaldi
|bag_png
| -
| -3383, 64, -3789
| -
|-
|-
| Gettysburg || basketballbob20 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}} || -
| Gettysburg || basketballbob20 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}} || -
Line 190: Line 253:
|-
|-
| Hineno || agaho || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N4}} || -
| Hineno || agaho || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N4}} || -
|-
|Hornsby
|flyingfish949
| -
|10937, 64, 161
| -
|-
|-
| Ikenhield || UselessRobot || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N17|White}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W1|Black}} || ON
| Ikenhield || UselessRobot || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N17|White}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W1|Black}} || ON
Line 202: Line 271:
|Mattia_Sbinotto
|Mattia_Sbinotto
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N19|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N19|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N15|White}}
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 282:
| Ipswich Garden City || _sSamuel  
| Ipswich Garden City || _sSamuel  
| - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N16|White}}|| -
| - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N16|White}}|| -
|-
|Iskapet
|Number_21
| -
| -3100, 64, 5669
| -
|-
|-
| Jinol || Cupochan_ || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N8|White}} || WP
| Jinol || Cupochan_ || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N8|White}} || WP
Line 220: Line 295:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}}
| -
|-
|Komeřov
|LuckerHDD
| -
|10022, 64, 5345
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 242: Line 323:
| Les Vincennes Bay || VincentLUMCFan || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N8|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N17|White}} || NWGA
| Les Vincennes Bay || VincentLUMCFan || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N8|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N17|White}} || NWGA
|-
|-
| Linirea || Delfino88 || VincentLUMCFan || None || NEAG & NWGA(Deputy Mayor)
|Lion Island
|_aezo
| -
|{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N5|White}}
| -
|-
| Linirea / Dolphinplains || Delfino88 || VincentLUMCFan || 1546, 64, -1150
| NEAG & NWGA(Deputy Mayor)
|-
|-
| Lisa Island || MatthieuTofu || - || None || AoCG & ON
| Lisa Island || MatthieuTofu || - || 11527, 64, -2630
| AoCG & ON
|-
|Loos-en-Gohelle
|Jemophile
| -
|{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N11|White}}
| -
|-
|-
|Masyarakat
|Masyarakat
Line 250: Line 345:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N17|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N17|White}}
| -
|-
|Mazury
|Quirtzy
| -
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W11|Black}}
| -
|-
|Menin
|emperorlambo
| -
| -1056, 64, 12827
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 262: Line 369:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N9|white}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N7}}
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N9|white}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N7}}
| -
|-
|Mounalley
|frogggggg
| -
| -4949, 64, -4873
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 284: Line 397:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| New Brighton || boomdoom_ || - || None || -
|Nevira
|KyleFrb
| -
| -403, 64, 11567
| -
|-
|New Albany City
|ParkerTheM7
| -
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W8|Black}}
| -
|-
| New Brighton || boomdoom_ || - || -6296, 64, -2247
| -
|-
|-
|New Fangos
|New Fangos
Line 293: Line 419:
|-
|-
| New Hudson || Tony515 || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N3}} || AoCG
| New Hudson || Tony515 || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N3}} || AoCG
|-
|New Konigsberg
|water_filter21
| -
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W5|Black}}
| -
|-
|-
|New Oak
|New Oak
Line 323: Line 455:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N11|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N11|White}}
| -
|-
|Orchid Garden
|ohuehue
| -
|{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N12|White}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-E1|Black}}
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 330: Line 468:
|-
|-
| Pellegroine || VincentLUMCFan || _Noodur || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N7|White}} || -
| Pellegroine || VincentLUMCFan || _Noodur || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N7|White}} || -
|-
|Poel (Island)
|Heiopeii
| -
| -2334, 64, 2012
| -
|-
|-
|Porte des Pyrénées
|Porte des Pyrénées
Line 343: Line 487:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S5|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S5|White}}
| -
|-
|Qannik
|Number_21
| -
|<nowiki>-4454, 64, 5325</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 500:
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N11|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N11|White}}
| -
| -
|-
| Riverside || MallardTrainMan || - || {{ColorBox|Brown|GE3|White}} || -
|-
|-
|Rocket Island
|Rocket Island
Line 366: Line 514:
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N8|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N8|White}}
| -
| -
|-
|Sandridge
|hinwapoon
| -
|{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N7|White}}{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N13|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N24|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N8|White}}
{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N9|White}}
|NEAG
|-
|-
| San Rafael || Frosty_Creeper10 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N10|White}} || -
| San Rafael || Frosty_Creeper10 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N10|White}} || -
|-
|-
| Sandridge || hinwapoon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N13|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N24|White}} || NEAG
|San Sebastian
|GravityDuke
| -
|8663, 64, 4793
| -
|-
|-
| Schitt's Creek || CaptainClown_  
| Schitt's Creek || CaptainClown_  
Line 380: Line 540:
|-
|-
| Shadmark || quarxilon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N15|White}} || -  
| Shadmark || quarxilon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N15|White}} || -  
|-
|Shiver City
|Awsomekeldeo
| -
| -4037, 64, 9756
| -
|-
|-
| Sint Maartenstad || CaptainClown_  
| Sint Maartenstad || CaptainClown_  
| - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N9|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N7|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N10|White}}  
| - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N9|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N7|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N10|White}}  
| WP
| WP
|-
|St. Leonstad
|leon100906
| -
|{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N3|White}}
| -
|-
|-
|St. Michael
|St. Michael
Line 430: Line 602:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N5|white}}
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N5|white}}
| -
|-
|Trivillage
|Foote_Chicken
| -
|11290, 64, 2730
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 439: Line 617:
|-
|-
|Wadiya
|Wadiya
|TheLamborghini
|emperorlambo
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N6|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N6|White}}
Line 445: Line 623:
|-
|-
| Watford || MrMinecraft1423 || - ||{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W10|Black}}|| -
| Watford || MrMinecraft1423 || - ||{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W10|Black}}|| -
|-
|Westly
|littledoggy2
| -
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W12|Black}}
| -
|-
|-
|Windsbury
|Windsbury
Line 450: Line 634:
| -
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S14|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S14|White}}
| -
|-
|Woo City
|WillieWoo257986
| -
|{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N4|White}}
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 463: Line 653:
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S3|White}}
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S3|White}}
| -
| -
|-
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 04/09/21
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:16, 4 September 2021


This article is continuously evolving. As a result, you can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised. This page is regularly updated by MatthieuTofu of CARD. Please contact them if any information is outdated.

This page list the cities in Gardellia World.

Alliance

List

City Name Mayor Deputy Mayor Mainline station(s) or coordinates Alliance
Abaki OscarTheOscar_ agaho -4088, 64, -2163 -
Admiral ohuehue -  CC-N18  NWGA
Aegis Kakadoka CM_Raiders & MatthieuTofu 9901, 64, -2821 ON
Aerius traxikaofficial -  NW-S8  -
Alces Lake MallardTrainMan -  NC-N12  -
Aquamarine Bay Johngi - 7191, 64, 6518 -
Averleigh Vroomba -  NE-S2  NW-S2  NW-S3  AoCG & NWGA
Bad Fischdorf Pixelixel -  CP-N9  NWGA
Balmoral Grass_Jelly -  ON-E3  ON
Berlishire CM_Raiders -  ON-E2  ON
Bevan City _Bevan -  NC-N11  -
Boltenhagen Heiopeii sambrose None WP
Brentford _Noodur - 3978, 64, 8826 -
Bridgestaff wavesssss7 - -2361, 64, 11875 -
Břnov LuckerHDD - 3156, 64, 7438 -
Bruhtown Plixonz -  NW-S7  -
Cacklesburg disCackle -  CP-N5  NC-N9  NC-N10  NWGA & AoCG
Cactus Hills SurCactuz -  CC-N15  -
Caerdyfrdwy minebuilder1223 -  CC-N1  IS-N8  -
Canderford CrazySharkGaming -  CC-S1  -
Castelnau Le Lez (Now part of Central City) SilverWolv -  NE-N1  NW-N1  CP-N1  NC-N1  IS-N1  -
Chapstone bailey_chap -  NC-N7  -
Clexio Bay SoSo123 -  CC-N11  NC-N14  NB-N1  NB-N2  NWGA
Cranbrook BargainBinAdmin OscarTheOscar_  NW-N17  NWGA
Dalesburg DNP_10 -  NE-N2  AoCG
Delmarva City Hightech_TR - -5215, 64, -2311 -
Desert Temple SilverWolv -  NC-N6  -
Djävulstad BlueTheGiantNoob -  NC-N18  NEAG
Dorval MatthieuTofu -  NW-S15  ON
Doutta Galla Banjo29 - 8960, 64, 7860 -
Durendal Costemale - 10122, 64, -4923 -
East Berlin WeiErxun -  NE-N3  -
Eastbourne lykanatthemochi -  CC-S3  -
Edgetown DevinBrantley -  NE-N20  NEAG
Ember Coast Starcubed -  IS-N4  -
Emerald City MetroDavey925_ - 292, 64, 1626 -
Enópolis RenMinWanSui -  NC-N21  NEAG
Forbach mopsistudios -  CC-N5  -
Foxtown FedFox -  NW-S11  -
Frosty River mi_aquamarine -  NW-S6  -
Fukuya OscarTheOscar_ GoatCookies & Vqnessa  CP-N8  NWGA
Furthrat jotch Grass_Jelly  CC-N19  CC-N20 

 CC-N21 

-
Gardellia Central City SilverWolv -  NE-S1  NW-S1  CC 

 NE-N1  NW-N1  CP-N1  NC-N1  IS-N1 

 NW-N2  CP-N2  NC-N2  IS-N2 

-
Gardellia Community Town WH Staff -  NE-N10  -
Garibaldi bag_png - -3383, 64, -3789 -
Gettysburg basketballbob20 -  NE-N14  -
Golden Bay (WaHane City) namey9089 -  NW-N13  -
Gospley (Now part of Central City) SilverWolv -  NW-N2  CP-N2  NC-N2  IS-N2  AoCG
Haldenstein Unregistered -  NE-S6  NE-S7  -
Harton-On-The-Hill Perfecttrains -  CP-N13  ON-W13  -
Heuvel epicpixel21 -  NC-N13  -
Hineno agaho -  CP-N4  -
Hornsby flyingfish949 - 10937, 64, 161 -
Ikenhield UselessRobot -  NE-N17  ON-W1  ON
Infinity Harbour nixholas -  NE-S4  -
Inkopolis Mattia_Sbinotto -  NE-N19  NB-N15  -
Ione Teh_Red -  NE-S5  -
Ipswich Garden City _sSamuel -  CC-N16  -
Iskapet Number_21 - -3100, 64, 5669 -
Jinol Cupochan_ -  NW-N8  WP
Kita Shi KC_0072015 -  NE-N14  -
Komeřov LuckerHDD - 10022, 64, 5345 -
Konstanz mopsistudios -  CC-N4  WP & NWGA
Lambovsk-40 THE_CUBE_ -  CP-N12  -
L'arret de Montagne VincentLUMCFan Heiopeii  NW-N7  -
Lakeview City JakeTheGamerChP - None -
Lemons Town RayoMacQueen -  NE-N5  -
Les Vincennes Bay VincentLUMCFan -  NE-N8  CC-N17  NWGA
Lion Island _aezo -  IS-N5  -
Linirea / Dolphinplains Delfino88 VincentLUMCFan 1546, 64, -1150 NEAG & NWGA(Deputy Mayor)
Lisa Island MatthieuTofu - 11527, 64, -2630 AoCG & ON
Loos-en-Gohelle Jemophile -  NB-N11  -
Masyarakat SirPenguinMay -  NC-N17  -
Mazury Quirtzy -  ON-W11  -
Menin emperorlambo - -1056, 64, 12827 -
Meteor City imperial_block -  NE-N16  -
Minehall Vixitron -  CC-N9  CP-N7  -
Mounalley frogggggg - -4949, 64, -4873 -
Mount Martonia sidakid123 -  NW-N6  -
Nansei fork_07 -  NW-S13  -
Nelsonburg sambrose Heiopeii  CC-N6  WP
Neptune Village Derp_of_Doom -  CC-N8  -
Nevira KyleFrb - -403, 64, 11567 -
New Albany City ParkerTheM7 -  ON-W8  -
New Brighton boomdoom_ - -6296, 64, -2247 -
New Fangos Tapioca_Milktea -  NE-N18  -
New Hudson Tony515 -  CP-N3  AoCG
New Konigsberg water_filter21 -  ON-W5  -
New Oak _somtinwong traxikaofficial  NW-N4  -
New Puertollano of Nueva Espana nisnocsiW -  CC-S6  -
New Toronto SheepsCanEatBeef Delfino88  NC-N20  NEAG
Not My Current Town NotMyCurrentName -  NC-N16  -
NWGA Council BargainBinAdmin -  CP-N9  NWGA
Odaki GukkyGukz -  NE-N6  -
Onerariis dhow24 -  NW-N11  -
Orchid Garden ohuehue -  NB-N12  ON-E1  -
Palm Ridge Ziggy85 -  NW-N3  NC-N3  IS-N3  AoCG
Paramatta MC_Dunc -  CC-N13  -
Pellegroine VincentLUMCFan _Noodur  NE-N7  -
Poel (Island) Heiopeii - -2334, 64, 2012 -
Porte des Pyrénées whospingu -  CC-N14  -
Potus hinwapoon -  CC-N3  -
Proville superMinecraftL -  NW-S5  -
Qannik Number_21 - -4454, 64, 5325 -
Riven FireDustbowl -  NE-N11  -
Rocket Island NotAddyPug -  CC-S4  -
Rotherhithe autobus22 -  CC-N15  -
Saint Blocky Mariolinocraft -  NC-N8  -
Sandridge hinwapoon -  NB-N7  NE-N13  NC-N24  NB-N8 

 NB-N9 

NEAG
San Rafael Frosty_Creeper10 -  CC-N10  -
San Sebastian GravityDuke - 8663, 64, 4793 -
Schitt's Creek CaptainClown_ -  NW-N12  NWGA
Seaside MallardTrainMan Delfino88 & HurricanePanda08 None -
Sereneville BargainBinAdmin -  NW-N16  NWGA
Shadmark quarxilon -  NE-N15  -
Shiver City Awsomekeldeo - -4037, 64, 9756 -
Sint Maartenstad CaptainClown_ -  NW-N9  CC-N7  NW-N10  WP
St. Leonstad leon100906 -  NB-N3  -
St. Michael Chrysler1930_ -  CP-N10  -
Stockholm Westminster_ -  CP-N11  -
Stokkel TheWazr -  NC-N22  -
Socatoa ByteMega -  CP-N6  -
Testa Civitas Kovacs_ -  NW-S10  -
Tichester thejee_ -  NC-N19  -
Timeston _aezo -  NW-N15 
TomiVille SoSo123 -  NC-N15  NWGA
Traxia _somtinwong -  NC-N5  -
Trivillage Foote_Chicken - 11290, 64, 2730 -
Vilyamgrad Wilhelm59 -  NW-S12  -
Wadiya emperorlambo -  IS-N6  -
Watford MrMinecraft1423 -  ON-W10  -
Westly littledoggy2 -  ON-W12  -
Windsbury Delected_ -  NW-S14  -
Woo City WillieWoo257986 -  NB-N4  -
Wyvern Ivelkov -  NC-N18  -
Yakosai rockingriley503 -  NE-S3  -
Last Updated: 04/09/21