Sandridge Holdings: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| data2 = hinwapoon | | data2 = hinwapoon | ||
| label3 = Chairman | | label3 = Chairman | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = VincentLUMCFan | ||
| label4 = Headquarters | | label4 = Headquarters | ||
| data4 = Sandridge | | data4 = Sandridge | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Sandridge Holdings | Sandridge Holdings was a company owned by Government of Sandridge, which mainly operate [[Game Land]]. And now is dissolved and merged into a department with in [[Viniture Inc.]] | ||
==Game Land== | ==Game Land== | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|1st}} | | {{ColorBox|white|1st}} | ||
| Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge | | Sandridge Station Shopping Mall, Sandridge, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|2nd}} | | {{ColorBox|white|2nd}} | ||
| Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island | | Lime Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|3rd}} | | {{ColorBox|white|3rd}} | ||
| Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay | | Vermont Shopping Mall, Les Vincennes Bay, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|4th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|4th}} | ||
| SM, Ildefonso | | SM, Ildefonso, Gardellia | ||
| Closed | | Closed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|5th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|5th}} | ||
| Admiral | | Admiral, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|6th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|6th}} | ||
| Lamboland | | Lamboland, Gardellia | ||
| Closed | | Closed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|7th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|7th}} | ||
| Abaki | | Abaki, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|8th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|8th}} | ||
| Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook | | Cranbrook Station, Cranbrook, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|9th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|9th}} | ||
| Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook | | Cranbrook United National Terminal, Cranbrook, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|10th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|10th}} | ||
| Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City | | Gardellia Port, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | ||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | ||
| Carrington Quarter, Carrington | | Carrington Quarter, Carrington, Gardellia | ||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|12th}} | |||
|LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|13th}} | |||
| New Street Plaza, Vanderbilt City, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|14th}} | |||
| West Tower, President's Corporation, New Toronto, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|15th}} | |||
| Ventron Mall, Jinol, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|16th}} | |||
| Sereneville Station, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|17th}} | |||
| Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz (Mall), Mitte District (South), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|18th}} | |||
| Sandridge West Station Mall, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|19th}} | |||
|Souk Aladeen, Wadiya, Gardellia | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|20th}} | |||
|Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne, Gardellia | |||
| Open | | Open | ||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|21st}} | |||
|Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | |||
|Open | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ColorBox|red|25th|white}} | |{{ColorBox|red|25th|white}} | ||
| | |Turquoise Zone, lemall, Lisa Island, Gardellia | ||
| Standard | | Standard | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 229: | Line 269: | ||
| Gateway Estate, Lisa Island, Gardellia | | Gateway Estate, Lisa Island, Gardellia | ||
| Standard | | Standard | ||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|27th|white}} | |||
|Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|28th|white}} | |||
|The Nexus, Lower West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|29th|white}} | |||
|West End, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}} | |||
|National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|31st|white}} | |||
|Exchange Place, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|red|32nd|white}} | |||
|Metrotown City, Brookedge, New Wolfminster | |||
|Standard | |||
|Open | |Open | ||
|} | |} | ||