Lemall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Spruce Cafe now open in lemall
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 56 (+7 U/C)
| data6 = 62 (+4 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 193: Line 193:
|-
|-
| #Y-01-03 || Vinauratus || Pets
| #Y-01-03 || Vinauratus || Pets
|
|-
| #Y-01-04 || Empty || -
|
|
|-
|-
Line 248: Line 245:
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
|
|
|-
|#TX-G-01
|La Crêperie
|F&B
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-G-03
|YUMI Sausages
|F&B
|<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-G-04
|Perfect's Convenience
|Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 06/04/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
Line 270: Line 282:
|Pierogi and Me
|Pierogi and Me
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
Line 281: Line 293:
|-
|-
|#TX-02-03
|#TX-02-03
|(Himato's Cafe)
|Spruce Cafe
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 30/06/2022</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|#TX-02-XX
|Herbellis
|Herbellis
|Natural Remedies
|Natural Remedies
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 24/06/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|#TX-02-XX
Line 296: Line 308:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+6 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''16 (+3 U/C)'''
|}
|}