Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Spruce Cafe now open in lemall |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 62 (+4 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | | #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-01 | |||
|La Crêperie | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-03 | |||
|YUMI Sausages | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small> | |||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-04 | |||
|Perfect's Convenience | |||
|Convenience Store | |||
|<small>Opened 06/04/2023</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-01-XX | |#TX-01-XX | ||
| Line 267: | Line 282: | ||
|Pierogi and Me | |Pierogi and Me | ||
|F&B | |F&B | ||
|<small> | |<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-01-XX | |#TX-01-XX | ||
| Line 278: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-02-03 | |#TX-02-03 | ||
| | |Spruce Cafe | ||
|F&B | |F&B | ||
|<small> | |<small>Opened 30/06/2022</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-02-XX | |#TX-02-XX | ||
|Herbellis | |Herbellis | ||
|Natural Remedies | |Natural Remedies | ||
|<small> | |<small>Opened 24/06/2023</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-02-XX | |#TX-02-XX | ||
| Line 293: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''16 (+3 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||