Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: A Creperie has opened in Buena Vista's 3rd Pack |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: Another branch in Glenovia's Centrum Square |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 778: | Line 778: | ||
== La Crêperie == | == La Crêperie == | ||
[[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]] | [[File:Creperie Logo.jpg|thumb|La Crêperie logo]] | ||
'''La Crêperie''' is a | '''La Crêperie''' is a crêpe cafe established on August 9th 2022. Its first location opened at the Metrotown Plaza in Brookedge in [[New Wolfminster (5th Haven)|New Wolfminster.]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Number | !Number | ||
| Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>15/05/23</small> | |<small>15/05/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Kingsville - Denberg Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/05/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|City of Barcester - Newmarket | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|City of Barcester - Central Ave | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>24/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Brookedge - Brookedge 99 (Cockburn Avenue/Bergen Street) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>26/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Glenovia - Centrum Square | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''20''' | ||
|} | |} | ||