General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| header10 = Elected Ministers and MPs | | header10 = Elected Ministers and MPs | ||
| data11 = | | data11 = | ||
* | * Number_21 <br> Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs | ||
* | * bokbokobama <br> Minister for Creative Affairs | ||
* TBE <br> Minister for Infrastructure and National Development | * TBE <br> Minister for Infrastructure and National Development | ||
* TBE <br> Minister for Internal Affairs | * TBE <br> Minister for Internal Affairs | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || Not running in this election | | LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || Not running in this election | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP | | Quirtzy ||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/PPW}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Not running in this election | | GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Not running in this election | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/ | | {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || | | {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama ||'''Unopposed''' || '''Unopposed''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || N/A || N/A || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/ | | {{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 ||'''Unopposed''' || '''Unopposed''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || N/A || N/A || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 120: | ||
!Elected | !Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || | |{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/ | |{{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/ | |{{Parties/HGP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |{{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/ | |{{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/ | |{{Parties/PPW}} || frogggggg ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |{{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
| Line 144: | Line 140: | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || spoon_70 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |{{Parties/IP}} || spoon_70 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}}||{{PercentBar|0|00/00}}|| || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX Quota: XX''' | | colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX Quota: XX''' | ||