General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| header10 = Elected Ministers and MPs
| header10 = Elected Ministers and MPs
| data11 =
| data11 =
* TBE <br> Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs
* Number_21 <br> Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs
* TBE <br> Minister for Creative Affairs
* bokbokobama <br> Minister for Creative Affairs
* TBE <br> Minister for Infrastructure and National Development
* TBE <br> Minister for Infrastructure and National Development
* TBE <br> Minister for Internal Affairs
* TBE <br> Minister for Internal Affairs
Line 43: Line 43:
| LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || Not running in this election
| LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || Not running in this election
|-
|-
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP
| Quirtzy ||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/PPW}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP
|-
|-
| GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Not running in this election
| GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Not running in this election
Line 57: Line 57:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
Line 72: Line 72:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || 
| {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama ||'''Unopposed''' || '''Unopposed''' ||  
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || N/A || N/A ||
|}
|}


Line 92: Line 92:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 ||'''Unopposed''' || '''Unopposed''' ||  
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|  - || Spoiled Votes || N/A || N/A ||
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
|}
|}


Line 122: Line 120:
!Elected
!Elected
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/HGP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' || '''ELECTED TO MINISTERIAL POSITION''' ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || frogggggg ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/PPW}} || frogggggg ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
Line 144: Line 140:
|{{Parties/IP}} || spoon_70 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || spoon_70 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Declan0817 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}}||{{PercentBar|0|00/00}}||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || ''Template'' || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || ''Template'' || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX    Quota: XX'''
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX    Quota: XX'''