NewsNet WH: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
!Name!!Type!!Schedule!!Host
!Name!!Type!!Schedule!!Host
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Newsroom Title Card.png|center|frameless|300x300px]]
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Newsroom_Title_Card.png|alt=|frameless|300x300px]]
| rowspan="3" |Newsroom WolvHaven|| rowspan="3" |News Bulletin || rowspan="3" | Monthly|| <small>MatthieuTofu</small>
| rowspan="3" |Newsroom WolvHaven|| rowspan="3" |News Bulletin || rowspan="3" | Monthly|| <small>MatthieuTofu</small>
''<small>Jan 2020 - Present</small>''
''<small>Jan 2020 - Present</small>''
Line 64: Line 64:
''<small>Sep 2020 - Present</small>''
''<small>Sep 2020 - Present</small>''
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Election Title Card.png|center|frameless]]
|[[File:Building Blast Title Card.PNG|frameless]]
|Building Blast Showcase
|Showcase
|Fortnightly
| -
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Election_Title_Card.png|alt=|frameless]]
| rowspan="3" |Election Results Coverage and Analysis
| rowspan="3" |Election Results Coverage and Analysis
| rowspan="3" |Election Coverage
| rowspan="3" |Election Coverage
Line 80: Line 86:
''<small>Jul 2021</small>''
''<small>Jul 2021</small>''
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Retro Title Card.png|center|frameless]]
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Retro_Title_Card.png|alt=|frameless]]
| rowspan="3" |Retro
| rowspan="3" |Retro
| rowspan="3" |Year in Review
| rowspan="3" |Year in Review
Line 339: Line 345:
|<small>44s</small>
|<small>44s</small>
|<small>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LNIjybDH7tI Click here]</small>
|<small>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LNIjybDH7tI Click here]</small>
|-
|<small>03/04/2022</small>
|<small>[26/03/22] WolvHaven Building Blast Showcase</small>
|<small>Building Blast Showcase</small>
|<small>-</small>
|<small>-</small>
|<small>1m36s</small>
|<small>[https://youtu.be/2fSzBJCA7rQ Click here]</small>
|}
|}