Parliament of WolvHaven/List of Members: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
Line 143: Line 143:
|}
|}
===Senate===
===Senate===
Seats: 2 Speakers + 21 → 20 Senators
Seats: 21 → 20 Senators
====List of Senators====
====List of Senators====
{|class="wikitable"  
{|class="wikitable"  
Line 151: Line 151:
|-
|-
| SilverWolv || || Presiding Officer of the Senate<br>{{Ranks/Owner}} || {{Parties/IP}} ||
| SilverWolv || || Presiding Officer of the Senate<br>{{Ranks/Owner}} || {{Parties/IP}} ||
|-
| Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || Speaker of the House ||{{Parties/IP}} ||
|-
| lykanatthemochi || [[File:Lykan.png|100px]] || Deputy Speaker of the House || {{Parties/CFD}} ||
|-
|-
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Owner}}, {{Ranks/Admin}}, {{Ranks/Dev}} '''Senators'''
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Owner}}, {{Ranks/Admin}}, {{Ranks/Dev}} '''Senators'''