Lemall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| #L-R-02 || [[TomiCorp|TomiPizza]] || F&B
| #L-R-02 || [[TomiCorp|TomiPizza]] || F&B
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''29'''
|}
|}


Line 112: Line 115:
|-
|-
| #O-02-01 || 17th Street || F&B
| #O-02-01 || 17th Street || F&B
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''8'''
|}
|}


Line 125: Line 131:
|-
|-
| #Y-01-04 || Empty || -
| #Y-01-04 || Empty || -
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''3'''
|}
|}


Line 138: Line 147:
|-
|-
| #P-04 || Burger+ || F&B
| #P-04 || Burger+ || F&B
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''4'''
|}
|}


Line 145: Line 157:
|-
|-
| #S-01 || (Future) Hypermart || Supermarket
| #S-01 || (Future) Hypermart || Supermarket
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''0'''
|}
|}


Line 160: Line 175:
|-
|-
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''5'''
|}
|}


Line 186: Line 204:


=== PARK ===
=== PARK ===
Following the successful and widely praised revamp of the Lime Zone courtyard in August 2022, the PARK project was launched to revamp the Lime Zone's grass roof along with the Roof Lawn linking the Lime and Turquoise zones.{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}}
Following the successful and widely praised revamp of the Lime Zone courtyard in August 2022, the PARK project was launched to revamp the Lime Zone's grass roof along with the Roof Lawn linking the Lime and Turquoise zones. The Freespace event stage on the Roof Lawn was removed as part of the project. The staircase between the Purple Zone and the Roof Lawn was replaced by escalators.<gallery mode="packed" perrow="4">
File:Lemall4.png|The Roof Lawn before the PARK project
File:Lemall5.png|The Roof Lawn after the PARK project revamp in August 2022
File:Lemall6.png|The Roof Lawn after the PARK project revamp in August 2022
File:Lemall7.png|The Roof Lawn after the PARK project revamp in August 2022
</gallery>{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}}