Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) 50th store opened at lemall (Kebab Kebab)! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 51 | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment | | #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|#L-02-13 | |||
|La Crêperie | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>Faces Roof Lawn</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B | | #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B | ||
| Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|''' | |'''30''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||