Lemall: Difference between revisions

Perfect's Convenience has opened at lemall!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 56 (+7 U/C)
| data6 = 57 (+7 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 248: Line 248:
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-G-04
|Perfect's Convenience
|Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 06/04/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
Line 293: Line 298:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''10 (+6 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''11 (+6 U/C)'''
|}
|}