Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Perfect's Convenience has opened at lemall! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 57 (+7 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-04 | |||
|Perfect's Convenience | |||
|Convenience Store | |||
|<small>Opened 06/04/2023</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-01-XX | |#TX-01-XX | ||
| Line 293: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''11 (+6 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||