Sandridge Holdings: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 288: Line 288:
|{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}}
|{{ColorBox|red|30th|white}}
|National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster
|National Library, Capitol Island, New Wolfminster
|Standard
|Open
|-
|{{ColorBox|red|31st|white}}
|Exchange Place, New Wolfminster
|Standard
|Standard
|Open
|Open
|}
|}