Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: A Crêperie is now open at Brookedge 99! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: New branch open in Nadbrzeże |
||
| Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>26/06/23</small> | |<small>26/06/23</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Nadbrzeże | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/06/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''19''' | ||
|} | |} | ||