General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
====Election for general Members of Parliament==== | ====Election for general Members of Parliament==== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! | ! Party !! Candidate | ||
!First Count % | |||
!First Count | |||
!Second Count % | |||
!Second Count | |||
!Third Count % | |||
!Third Count | |||
!Fourth Count % | |||
!Fourth Count | |||
!Fifth Count % | |||
!Fifth Count | |||
!Sixth Count % | |||
!Sixth Count | |||
!Seventh Count % | |||
!Seventh Count | |||
!Eighth Count % | |||
!Eighth Count | |||
!Ninth Count % | |||
!Ninth Count!! Elected | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || NightCookie9635 || {{PercentBar|0| | | {{Parties/IP}} || NightCookie9635 | ||
|{{PercentBar|0|0.00%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0.00%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0/46}} | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD | ||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|10.87%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|5/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/PPW}} || frogggggg || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/PPW}} || frogggggg | ||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || Kaden303 || {{PercentBar|0| | | {{Parties/HGP}} || Kaden303 | ||
|{{PercentBar|0|0.00%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0.00%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|0|0/46}} | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
|'''ELIMINATED''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|19. | | {{Parties/HGP}} || SirKiwi_ | ||
|{{PercentBar|19.565217391304348|19.57%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|19.565217391304348|9/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|23.91304347826087|23.91%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|23.91304347826087|11/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|28.26086956521739|28.26%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|28.26086956521739|13/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED''' | |||
|'''ELECTED''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ||'''ELECTED''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union | ||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|6.521739130434782|6.52%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|3/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|6.521739130434782|6.52%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|3/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|10.87%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|5/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|10.87%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|5/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|26.08695652173913|26.09%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|26.08695652173913|12/46}}||'''ELECTED''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli | ||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|2.17%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|2.1739130434782608|1/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|6.521739130434782|6.52%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|3/46}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || | | {{Parties/HGP}} || GravityDuke | ||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|13.04%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|6/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|19.565217391304348|19.57%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|19.565217391304348|9/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|30.434782608695656|30.43%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|30.434782608695656|14/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED''' | |||
|'''ELECTED''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ||'''ELECTED''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/HGP}} || Number_21 | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama | ||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|13.04%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|6/46}} | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes | | - || Spoiled or | ||
Non-Transferable | |||
Votes | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|47.83%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|22/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|32.61%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|15/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|91.30%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|42/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|89.13%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|41/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|84.78%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|84.78%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|80.43%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|37/46}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|67.39%}} | |||
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|31/46}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="22" | '''Valid: 44 Quota: 12''' | ||
|} | |} | ||