General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|10.87%}} | |{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|10.87%}} | ||
|{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|5/46}} | |{{PercentBar|10.869565217391305|5/46}} | ||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 246: | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | |{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | |{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | ||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 338: | Line 326: | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | |{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|15.22%}} | ||
|{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | |{{PercentBar|15.217391304347828|7/46}} | ||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 364: | Line 346: | ||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|13.04%}} | |{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|13.04%}} | ||
|{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|6/46}} | |{{PercentBar|13.043478260869565|6/46}} | ||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |'''ELECTED TO''' '''MINISTERIAL''' '''POSITION''' | ||
'''POSITION''' | |||
|'''ELECTED TO''' | |||
'''MINISTERIAL''' | |||
'''POSITION''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 387: | Line 363: | ||
| || | | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled or | | - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes | ||
Non-Transferable | |||
Votes | |||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | |{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}} | ||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | ||