General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||