General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||