General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
===Members before the election===
===Members before the election===
{|class="wikitable sortable"  
{|class="wikitable sortable"  
! Minister !! Party !! Portfolio
! Minister !! Party !! Portfolio !! Participation in this Election
|-
|-
| Number_21 || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs|Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs]]  
| Number_21 || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs|Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP
|-
|-
| bokbokobama || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]]  
| bokbokobama || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP
|-
|-
| LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]]  
| LuckerHDD || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || Not running in this election
|-
|-
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]]
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || Running for the same ministry and general MP
|-
|-
| GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP
| GravityDuke || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Not running in this election
|-
|-
| SirKiwi_ || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP
| SirKiwi_ || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) || General MP || Running for general MP
|-
|-
| stellania_union || {{Parties/IP}} || General MP
| stellania_union || {{Parties/IP}} || General MP || Not running in this election
|}
|}


Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2  || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2  || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  
Line 121: Line 119:
!Eighth Count
!Eighth Count
!Ninth Count %
!Ninth Count %
!Ninth Count!! Elected
!Ninth Count
!Elected
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||