General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| data4 = 4 ministerial, 3 general seats to the [[Parliament of WolvHaven]].
| data4 = 4 ministerial, 3 general seats to the [[Parliament of WolvHaven]].
| label5 = Total Votes
| label5 = Total Votes
| data5 = TBC
| data5 = 50
| header8 = Members before election
| header8 = Members before election
| data9 =  
| data9 =  
Line 57: Line 57:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || '''ELECTED'''
| {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|80.95|80.95%}}||{{PercentBar|80.95|34/42}}||'''ELECTED'''
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|7.14|7.14%}}||{{PercentBar|7.14|3/42}}||  
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || Pro_Of_survival || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || Pro_Of_survival || {{PercentBar|4.76|4.76%}}||{{PercentBar|4.76|2/42}}||  
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar|7.14|7.14%}}||{{PercentBar|7.14|3/42}}||  
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}||
|}
|}


Line 81: Line 81:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2  || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2  || {{PercentBar|35.71|35.71%}} || {{PercentBar|35.71|15/42}} ||
|-
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || '''ELECTED'''
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|64.29|64.29%}} || {{PercentBar|64.29|27/42}} || '''ELECTED'''
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|16|8/50}} ||
|}
|}