General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data4 = 4 ministerial, 3 general seats to the [[Parliament of WolvHaven]]. | | data4 = 4 ministerial, 3 general seats to the [[Parliament of WolvHaven]]. | ||
| label5 = Total Votes | | label5 = Total Votes | ||
| data5 = | | data5 = 50 | ||
| header8 = Members before election | | header8 = Members before election | ||
| data9 = | | data9 = | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/PPW}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|80.95|80.95%}}||{{PercentBar|80.95|34/42}}||'''ELECTED''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || WillieWoo257986 || {{PercentBar|7.14|7.14%}}||{{PercentBar|7.14|3/42}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || Pro_Of_survival || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || Pro_Of_survival || {{PercentBar|4.76|4.76%}}||{{PercentBar|4.76|2/42}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar|7.14|7.14%}}||{{PercentBar|7.14|3/42}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar| | | {{Parties/IP}} || anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|35.71|35.71%}} || {{PercentBar|35.71|15/42}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar| | |{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|64.29|64.29%}} || {{PercentBar|64.29|27/42}} || '''ELECTED''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|16|8/50}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||