General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
| {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli || {{PercentBar|11.36|11.36%}} || {{PercentBar|11.36|5/44}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli || {{PercentBar|11.36|11.36%}} || {{PercentBar|11.36|5/44}} ||
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|4.35|4.35%}} || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
|}
|}


Line 98: Line 98:
| {{Parties/HGP}} || GravityGuke || {{PercentBar|43.18|43.18%}} || {{PercentBar|43.18|19/44}} ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || GravityGuke || {{PercentBar|43.18|43.18%}} || {{PercentBar|43.18|19/44}} ||
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|4.35|4.35%}} || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
|}
|}


Line 109: Line 109:
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD || {{PercentBar|79.55|79.55%}} || {{PercentBar|79.55|35/44}} ||'''ELECTED'''
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD || {{PercentBar|79.55|79.55%}} || {{PercentBar|79.55|35/44}} ||'''ELECTED'''
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|4.35|4.35%}} || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
|}
|}


Line 120: Line 120:
| {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union || {{PercentBar|13.64|13.64%}} || {{PercentBar|13.64|6/44}} ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union || {{PercentBar|13.64|13.64%}} || {{PercentBar|13.64|6/44}} ||
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|4.35|4.35%}} || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} ||
|}
|}


Line 366: Line 366:
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|4.35%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}}
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}}
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|47.83%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|22/46}}
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|22/46}}
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|32.61%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|15/46}}
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|15/46}}
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|91.30%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|42/46}}
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|42/46}}
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|89.13%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|41/46}}
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|41/46}}
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|84.78%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}}
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}}
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|84.78%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}}
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}}
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|80.43%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|37/46}}
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|37/46}}
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|67.39%}}
| -
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|31/46}}||
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|31/46}}||
|-
|-