General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 142: Line 142:
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}||  ||
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}||  ||
|-
|-
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX   Quota: XX'''
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: 42   Quota: 12'''
|}
|}