General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}|| || | | - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes || - ||{{PercentBar|16|8/50}}|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: | | colspan="22" | '''Valid: 42 Quota: 12''' | ||
|} | |} | ||