Speaker of the House of Representatives: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 6 || Hon. Teh_Red || [[File:Teh Red.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}}<br>↓<br>{{Parties/LBR}} || 6 June 2020 - 27 November 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] | | 6 || Hon. Teh_Red || [[File:Teh Red.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}}<br>↓<br>{{Parties/LBR}} || 6 June 2020 - 27 November 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Hon. lykanthemochi || || {{Parties/IP}} || 13 February 2021 - 28 June 2021 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] | ||
|- | |||
| (3) || Hon. Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}} || 17 July 2021 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 February 2020 - 10 May 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] | | 1 February 2020 - 10 May 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Hon. Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}} || 13 February 2021 - 28 June 2021 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Hon. lykanthemochi || || {{Parties/IP}} || 17 July 2021 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | ||