Speaker of the House of Representatives: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
| 6 || Hon. Teh_Red || [[File:Teh Red.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}}<br>↓<br>{{Parties/LBR}} || 6 June 2020 - 27 November 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]
| 6 || Hon. Teh_Red || [[File:Teh Red.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}}<br>↓<br>{{Parties/LBR}} || 6 June 2020 - 27 November 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]
|-
|-
| 7 || TBE || || {{Parties/IP}} || XX February 2020 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]]
| 7 || Hon. lykanthemochi || || {{Parties/IP}} || 13 February 2021 - 28 June 2021 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]]
|-
| (3) || Hon. Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}} || 17 July 2021 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]]
|}
|}


Line 105: Line 107:
|-
|-
|  1 February 2020 - 10 May 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]
|  1 February 2020 - 10 May 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]
|-
| 3 || Hon. Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || {{Parties/IP}} || 13 February 2021 - 28 June 2021 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]]
|-
| 4 || Hon. lykanthemochi ||  || {{Parties/IP}} || 17 July 2021 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]]
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}