List of cities in Calidia: Difference between revisions

m Fix evolving change banner
mNo edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|<nowiki>-10520 64 -7220</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-10520 64 -7220</nowiki>
|ON
|ON
|-
|Carlsborough
|_Noodur
| -
| -13500 70 -9000
| -
|-
|-
|Castellar
|Castellar
Line 85: Line 79:
| -
| -
| -10981 69 -10752
| -10981 69 -10752
| -
|-
|Maysapan
|_Noodur
| -
| -13500 70 -9000
| -
| -
|-
|-