Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) 50th store opened at lemall (Kebab Kebab)! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 50 | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-01 || Miligor Resto || F&B | | #L-02-01 || Miligor Resto || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-02 || [[Matt's Fast Food]] || F&B | | #L-02-02 || [[Matt's Fast Food]] || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-03 || [[Freshee Tea WH|Freshee Tea]] || F&B | | #L-02-03 || [[Freshee Tea WH|Freshee Tea]] || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-04 || Steak House || F&B | | #L-02-04 || Steak House || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-05 || Cafe Guesde || F&B | | #L-02-05 || Cafe Guesde || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-06 || Lamborghini's Restaurant:Bar || F&B | | #L-02-06 || Lamborghini's Restaurant:Bar || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-07 || Ocelot and Millstone || F&B | | #L-02-07 || Ocelot and Millstone || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-08 || [[The Coffee House]] || F&B | | #L-02-08 || [[The Coffee House]] || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-09 || D'Orleans || Clothing | | #L-02-09 || D'Orleans || Clothing | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-10 || Ziggy's Lids || Souvenirs | | #L-02-10 || Ziggy's Lids || Souvenirs | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-11 || GHL Official Store || Sports | | #L-02-11 || GHL Official Store || Sports | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment | | #L-02-12 || WHKaraoke || Entertainment | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B | | #L-03-01 || Apia Bar+Kitchen || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-02 || Edelstein's || Books & Stationery | | #L-03-02 || Edelstein's || Books & Stationery | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-03 || Viniture || Furniture | | #L-03-03 || Viniture || Furniture | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-04 || Vortex Digital || Electronics | | #L-03-04 || Vortex Digital || Electronics | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-03-06 || Qix CLUB || Entertainment | | #L-03-06 || Qix CLUB || Entertainment | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-01 || Baymax's Cool Stuff || Fresh Produce | | #L-04-01 || Baymax's Cool Stuff || Fresh Produce | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-02 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | | #L-04-02 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-03 || [[Sandridge Holdings|IThings]] || Electronics | | #L-04-03 || [[Sandridge Holdings|IThings]] || Electronics | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-04 || Italiaso || F&B | | #L-04-04 || Italiaso || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-05 || Vinum Company || Luxury | | #L-04-05 || Vinum Company || Luxury | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-04-06 || Perfect's Cafe || F&B | | #L-04-06 || Perfect's Cafe || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-05-01 || La Pisa || F&B | | #L-05-01 || La Pisa || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-05-02 || Yamamen || F&B | | #L-05-02 || Yamamen || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-05-03 || Queen of Ham || F&B | | #L-05-03 || Queen of Ham || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-05-04 || Moongo || F&B | | #L-05-04 || Moongo || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-R-01 || Oscart || F&B | | #L-R-01 || Oscart || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #L-R-02 || [[TomiCorp|TomiPizza]] || F&B | | #L-R-02 || [[TomiCorp|TomiPizza]] || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|'''29''' | |'''29''' | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 124: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-01 || BreadShop || Bakery | | #O-01-01 || BreadShop || Bakery | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-02 & #O-01-03 || Coffee Corner || F&B | | #O-01-02 & #O-01-03 || Coffee Corner || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-04 & #O-01-05|| [[TomiCorp|TomiStore]] || Convenience Store | | #O-01-04 & #O-01-05|| [[TomiCorp|TomiStore]] || Convenience Store | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-06 || Horosho Convenience Store || Convenience Store | | #O-01-06 || Horosho Convenience Store || Convenience Store | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-07 || Empty || - | | #O-01-07 || Empty || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-08 || Empty || - | | #O-01-08 || Empty || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-09 || Empty || - | | #O-01-09 || Empty || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-10 || Baymax's Cool Stuff (Mini) || Fresh Produce | | #O-01-10 || Baymax's Cool Stuff (Mini) || Fresh Produce | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-11 || CLEAN || Services | | #O-01-11 || CLEAN || Services | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-01-12 || Marumart / Railtart Cafe || Convenience Store & F&B | | #O-01-12 || Marumart / Railtart Cafe || Convenience Store & F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #O-02-01 || 17th Street || F&B | | #O-02-01 || 17th Street || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#S-01 | |#S-01 | ||
|(Future) Hypermart | |(Future) Hypermart | ||
|Supermarket | |Supermarket | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|'''8''' | |'''8''' | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 172: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Y-01-01 || StopShop || Convenience Store | | #Y-01-01 || StopShop || Convenience Store | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Y-01-02 || Baymax's Cool Stuff || Fresh Produce | | #Y-01-02 || Baymax's Cool Stuff || Fresh Produce | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Y-01-03 || Vinauratus || Pets | | #Y-01-03 || Vinauratus || Pets | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #Y-01-04 || Empty || - | | #Y-01-04 || Empty || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 194: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #P-01 || Cranbrook Embassy || Embassy | | #P-01 || Cranbrook Embassy || Embassy | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #P-02 || Nudo Noodle Bar || F&B | | #P-02 || Nudo Noodle Bar || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #P-03 || WHbooks Emporium || Books & Stationery | | #P-03 || WHbooks Emporium || Books & Stationery | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #P-04 || Burger+ || F&B | | #P-04 || Burger+ || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|'''4''' | |'''4''' | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 216: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ! Store Code !! Shop Name !! Category | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #T-01-01 || Donnothan's Desserts and Delights || F&B | | #T-01-01 || Donnothan's Desserts and Delights || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #T-01-02 & #T-02-03 & #T-02-04 || Vingloo Qiertang || F&B | | #T-01-02 & #T-02-03 & #T-02-04 || Vingloo Qiertang || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|#T-01-05 | |||
|Kebab Kebab | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>50th store at the mall (04/08/22)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #T-02-01 || Vinmill Breakfast Cafe || F&B | | #T-02-01 || Vinmill Breakfast Cafe || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #T-02-02 || [[Matt's Fast Food]] || F&B | | #T-02-02 ||[[Matt's Fast Food]]|| F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | | #T-02-05 || Andromeda Cafe || F&B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
|'''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||