Sandridge Holdings: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | | {{ColorBox|white|11th}} | ||
| Carrington Quarter, Carrington | | Carrington Quarter, Carrington | ||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|12th}} | |||
|LeCity2, Gardellia Central City, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|13th}} | |||
| New Street Plaza, Vanderbilt City, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|14th}} | |||
| West Tower, President's Corporation, New Toronto, Gardellia | |||
| Closed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|15th}} | |||
| Ventron Mall, Jinol, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|16th}} | |||
| Sereneville Station, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|17th}} | |||
| Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz (Mall), Mitte District (South), Nelsonburg, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorBox|white|18th}} | |||
| Sandridge West Station Mall, Gardellia | |||
| Open | |||
|- | |||
|{{ColorBox|white|19th}} | |||
|Larret Mall, L’arret de Montagne | |||
| Open | | Open | ||
|} | |} | ||