Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: 3 new locations now open! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: 3 more new locations now open! |
||
| Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>10/08/22</small> | |<small>10/08/22</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Berlishire - Train Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Capitol Island - Parade Grounds | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>11/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''8''' | ||
|} | |} | ||