Lemall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Jamcafe now open at lemall!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 51
| data6 = 52 (+1 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 81: Line 81:
| #L-03-04 || Vortex Digital || Electronics
| #L-03-04 || Vortex Digital || Electronics
|
|
|-
|#L-03-05
|La Casa de Fieras
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|-
| #L-03-06 || Qix CLUB || Entertainment
| #L-03-06 || Qix CLUB || Entertainment
Line 122: Line 127:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''30'''
| colspan="2" |'''30 (+1 U/C)'''
|
|}
|}


Line 146: Line 150:
|
|
|-
|-
| #O-01-08 || Empty || -
| #O-01-08 || Baymax's Cool Stuff (Mini) || Fresh Produce
|
|
|-
|-
| #O-01-09 || Empty || -
| #O-01-09 || CLEAN || Services
|
|
|-
|-
| #O-01-10 || Baymax's Cool Stuff (Mini) || Fresh Produce
| #O-01-10 || Marumart / Railtart Cafe || Convenience Store & F&B
|
|
|-
|-
| #O-01-11 || CLEAN || Services
|#O-01-11
|Empty
| -
|
|
|-
|-
| #O-01-12 || Marumart / Railtart Cafe || Convenience Store & F&B
|#O-01-12
|Jamcafe
|F&B
|
|
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 178:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''8'''
| colspan="2" |'''9'''
|
|}
|}


Line 214: Line 221:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''4'''
| colspan="2" |'''4'''
|
|}
|}


Line 244: Line 250:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
|'''5'''
| colspan="2" |'''5'''
|
|}
|}