Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →La Crêperie: La Crêperie now open at lemall's Turquoise Zone extension and at the Nexus (Capitol Island, 5H) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →Cafe Guesde: A Cafe Guesde is now open at Copperhaus in Metrotown (5H!) |
||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>12/09/19</small> | |<small>12/09/19</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Metrotown - Copperhaus | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>28/04/23</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''4''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Captain Sardine == | == Captain Sardine == | ||