ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| data5 = 5 ({{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=red}} {{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=orange}} {{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=cyan}} {{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=darkblue}} {{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=grey}}, formerly {{ColorBox|DarkGreen|'''C'''|white|border=darkgreen}}) | | data5 = 5 ({{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=red}} {{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=orange}} {{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=cyan}} {{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=darkblue}} {{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=grey}}, formerly {{ColorBox|DarkGreen|'''C'''|white|border=darkgreen}}) | ||
| label8 = Number of Stations: | | label8 = Number of Stations: | ||
| data8 = | | data8 = 32 | ||
| header21 = System Map | | header21 = System Map | ||
| data22 = [[File:ConnectCentralRealMap.png|600px]] | | data22 = [[File:ConnectCentralRealMap.png|600px]] | ||
| Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Stations == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
!City | |||
!Station Name | |||
!Line(s) served | |||
!At-Grade | |||
!Underground | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Canal | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Paillade | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Paillade Nord | |||
|{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Seaside Crescent | |||
|{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Beaulieu | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Maguelones | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Castelnau Arena | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Soho Park | |||
|{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Lez Riverside | |||
|{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Central City | |||
|lecity2 | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Central City | |||
|Port of Gardellia | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|City Hall | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Train Station | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Ocean Key | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Athlete Village West | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Allentown | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|ConnectCentral Arena | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Super Speedway | |||
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gospley | |||
|Gospley Central | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Gospley | |||
|Bridesgate | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|New Oak | |||
|North New Oak | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Oak | |||
|Riverpark | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Westlands | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Palm Ridge Central | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Aberdeen | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Beverly | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Plainsview | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Palm Ridge Mainline | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Stadium | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
| | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Forum | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Connor | |||
|{{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Traxia | |||
|Traxia | |||
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|'''✓''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||