Leader of the Government in the Senate: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
mNo edit summary
 
Line 7: Line 7:
| header1 = Official emblem of the Senate
| header1 = Official emblem of the Senate
| data2 =  
| data2 =  
| header3 = '''Incumbent''' <br> '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 25 June 2017'''
| header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 25 June 2017'''
| label5 = Style
| label5 = Style
| data5 = The Right Honourable <br> (Formal)
| data5 = The Right Honourable <br> (Formal)
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
|-
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished
|}
|}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}